Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :2/7/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.40-PR. DELLE ISOLE E.7.700 DEBUTTANTI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHERRY TOP 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) CAPITAL MAIL M.MINOPOLI JR
3) COLAN DI MELETRO G.IMMOBILE
4) CONCORDE LIVE E.A.MAISTO
5) CANDY ORO FAS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR A
6) CESARE FAS FR.TUFANO 91 A
7) ITHARI M.VECCHIONE
8) CRUDELIA STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
Corsa :2) II-20.10-PR. ISCHIA E.4.180 COND - GENTL - M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASMIRA 1600 L.ESPOSITO JR
2) ABBEY STREET F.GUARINO
3) AQUILEIA JET V.IACCARINO B
4) ANDREA SPEED A.NUNZIATA
5) ASPEN MAIL C.CICCARELLI
6) ACANTO DE BUTY M.IACCARINO
7) ALBINA CAF E.SOMMA
8) ARGO EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
9) ARGO JET A.SIMIOLI B
10) ACEROGAL A.SORRENTINO
11) ASTRO IZ GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
Corsa :3) III-20.35-PR. PROCIDA E.4.180 CAT. F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLUSIANO PDL 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) THEODOR GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TONIGHT LUX V.MATTERA
4) UNDERSTAND L.CUOZZO
5) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM M.MINOPOLI JR
6) POINT LAVEC CANF F.MINOPOLI
7) TINA MAIL R.MUSCOLINI
8) TIBERIX GP.MAISTO
9) UBALDO MANY P.P.SCHETTINO (A)
10) NITROST G.IMMOBILE
11) URBI ET ORBI JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) VICTORY POWER L.FIERRO
Corsa :4) IV-21.00-PR. VIVARA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADAMELLO DIBIELLE 2100 R.GALLUCCI
2) ARGENTINA JET V.GALLO
3) ADRENALINE BI G.AMITRANO
4) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
5) ASSISI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ARTICO JET L.SIDDI
7) ANTARTICO JET G.P.MINNUCCI
8) AMAZING CAF R.FORINO
9) ALVIN SUPERSTAR GP.MAISTO
10) ARIEL FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :5) V-21.25-PR. VENTOTENE-FEMMINE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M. (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEAUTIFULGIRL PAR 1600 F.MINOPOLI C
2) BIMBA DI NO E.A.MAISTO
3) BESSIESMITH FERM M.MINOPOLI JR C
4) BORA DEGLI DEI FR.TUFANO 91
5) BLISS DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
6) BEATRICE KRIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BASIC GAR PIER. D'ANGELO
8) BETTER AS R.GALLUCCI
9) BASCHIRIA OP GP.MAISTO
10) BRILLAZ M.VECCHIONE
11) BAUCINA LUIS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :6) VI-21.55-PR. PONZA E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARBON 1600 GP.MAISTO
2) VELENO STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
3) ZAIRA DANIEL A.IMPRODA
4) ZODIACO DORIAL FR.TUFANO 91
5) VIVIR CONTIGO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ZOE AND GLORY R.CHIARO
7) ZELIG BI M.VECCHIONE
8) VERONICA JET V.GALLO
9) VOLIMPIA SLID SM G.AMITRANO
10) VECIO FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :7) VII-22.20-PR. CAPRI E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BENVENUTA DL 1600 FR.TUFANO 91
2) BAGHEERA LZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BY AND BY G.AMITRANO
4) BIBBO SM GP.MAISTO
5) BIRBA IZ R.GALLUCCI
6) BELLA D'ORIO G.VERDE
7) BELAY BOSS G.SAGGIOMO
8) BILBAO CHUC SM D.MINOPOLI
9) BRENDON MANCINI U.DI VINCENZO
10) BOCCIOLO DEL SUD A.IMPRODA
11) BIG JOHN LF G.P.MINNUCCI
12) BERCETO LUIS ANG.BUOMPANE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&