Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :25/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. TEATRO BOLSHOI - RECLAMARE E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERASMO PETRAL 1600 FIL.GALLO
2) EUCALIPTO PEL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) ERICA DEL RONCO L.CUOZZO
4) ELIANA CAF ANT.SORRENTINO (A)
5) EVER BREED F.MINOPOLI
6) EQUALITY GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) EVEREST DI NO GEN.AMITRANO
8) ETOILE DEI VELTRI R.GALLUCCI
9) EXMOOR DEI GREPPI P.PALUMBO JR
10) ELFO FAS A.SIMIOLI
11) EDGAR CARF A.VENEROSO (A)
12) ENEA MANY G.DI NARDO
13) EOLO PETRAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14) EUFRASIA M.LIMONGELLI (A)
15) ETIENNE JOY S.DI VINCENZO
16) EINDHOVEN DL M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :2) II-20.00-PR. TEATRO COLON - GENTLEMEN PRO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DRUSO NERONE GPD 1600 ALF.SORRENTINO
2) DORIDE MOON R.SCARPA
3) DI FRANK BREED G.FRANCO
4) DANIELE LEONE C.PERFETTO
5) DANUBIO FG FABIO ESPOSITO
6) DESERT PAX M.MINNUCCI
7) DERBY MAIL C.DE CESARIS
8) COSTARICA PAX L.CAVALLARO
9) CAZZANIGA LIGHT L.PALUMBO
10) CAMELIA BAGGINS E.GALIANI
11) DAFNE GRIF L.VENERUSO
12) DOLLAROLIGHT A.DI MARTINO
Corsa :3) III-20.30-PR. OPERA GARNIER E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIABOLIK NAP 1600 A.SIMIOLI
2) DODI DI GLATIGNE F.MINOPOLI
3) DOMINO DEGLI DEI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) CASPER GRIF FIL.GALLO
5) CSI LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) DUCCIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA A.VENEROSO (A)
8) DOMINATORE S.DI VINCENZO
9) DARWIN SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) DUCA DEL BAR R.GALLUCCI
11) BRAVO DI RUGGI V.LUONGO
12) DAKAR GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :4) IV-20.55-PR. TEATRO SAN CARLO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEEJAY EFFE 2100 G.DI NARDO
2) ZOREVER CC SM PAS.BEVILACQUA (A)
3) DARDO MP M.LIMONGELLI (A) A
4) AXEL CHUCK SM MAU.MINNUCCI
5) CRINTO LIGHT R.FORINO
6) CAELI EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
7) BONA VITA PAX G.IMMOBILE
8) ANDRE' SHARK ORS R.GALLUCCI
9) COLDPLAY COL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
10) BLANKA D'AGHI G.PANICO
11) BRIVIO D'OR S.DI VINCENZO
12) UTAVIAN DEL RONCO L.CUOZZO
13) CAPOCLASSE ITALIA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14) BUGGEA PAX A.VELOTTI
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. TEATRI NEL MONDO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FRESIA DEL RONCO 1600 FIL.GALLO
2) FULMINE DIBIELLE V.GALLO
3) FREUD R.FORINO
4) FIORENZO JET V.LUONGO
5) FALKO LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) FOXY LADY BI L.SIDDI
7) FARMA WISE L A.SIMIOLI
8) FREYA DEL CIRCEO S.DI VINCENZO
9) FLORENCE D'OR F.MINOPOLI
10) FERNANDO D'ASA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) FROM THE HILLS LF G.TRINCHILLO
12) FULMINEA MONT L.CUOZZO
13) FREDMERCURY TREB ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. ROYAL OPERA HOUSE E.6.050 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEPHYRUS GM 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) CECCO CAPAR G.DI NARDO
3) AMAZING CAF R.FORINO
4) BOATO TOR FIL.GALLO
5) CHRISTOPHER MAG G.CARPENTIERI
6) BENJAMIN M.MINOPOLI JR
7) BAGHEERA LZ S.DI VINCENZO
8) DONI MAKER A.SIMIOLI
9) BIG FREEDOM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) CINDY MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
11) CRASH'EM ALL L.CUOZZO
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. OPERA HOUSE SIDNEY E.5.280 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVERY TOP 2100 GEN.AMITRANO
2) ECCEBOMBO JET V.LUONGO
3) EBRIUS F.MINOPOLI
4) ELETTRA SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ENIGMA LUIS V.GALLO
6) ELTON JET FIL.GALLO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&