Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :12/6/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. OPERETTE E.5.500 COND. GD M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZICHEA GV 1600 N. MAUCERI
2) ZENI' RL GAET.CARAVELLO
3) ZENILKAM R.LO GIUDICE
4) ZIRCONE RAB I.GRASSO
5) ZURI GIFONT A.SESSA
6) ZAFFIRO GADD P.CUCINOTTA
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. CIN CI LA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS SAN 1600 L.LA ROSA A
2) ZAGAIA JET G.ZANCA
3) ZUFFA OP D.DI MAIO
4) ZARAFA A.PECORARO JR.
5) ZIO M.ZANCA A
6) ZIVAGO GRIF L.MESSINEO
7) ZUCCHERA S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. MIMI' PONPON E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAITOR 1600 D.DI MAIO
2) TIME TAF L.LA ROSA
3) VILLAORBA JET L.MANCUSO
4) VERY FAMOUS G.CORDOVA
5) UNE PASSION PLAY I.GUASTI
6) SOR BRUNO G.ZANCA
7) VOILA' CHUC SM M.ZANCA
8) VOLTAGGIO S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :4) IV-16.35-PR. TROFEO REGIONI D'ITALIA 1 E.2.750 INVITO GD M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TANGO RIVARCO OP 1600 M.LAZZARA
2) TOSHIBA AS P.D.RUSSO
3) PASPARTU' BLV F.P.GIANGUZZA
4) UNIONST D.TERMINI
5) VIRCO JET I.GRASSO
6) REGALE P.CUCINOTTA
7) UCCI UCCI PLAY A.SESSA
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. CAVALLINO BIANCO E.4.180 CAT. F M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USSARINA TRGF 2200 L.MESSINEO
2) URANIA BI L.LA ROSA
3) VANESSA TOR G.VITALE
4) USA DI RUGGERO S.CINTURA JR.
5) TSUNAMI GIFONT I.GUASTI
6) TU SEI TU BIGI D.LA GALA
7) ULTRA CAGEMAR M.ZANCA
Corsa :6) VI-17.45-PR. IL PAESE DEI CAMPANELLI II T E.2.750 CAT. G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NORTON MILAR 1600 R.GAMBINO
2) VACEO VIGI L.LA ROSA
3) UGO CHAMP SM M.ZANCA B
4) OVER OF CLOUDLET G.ZANCA B
5) VENTO DEL NORD D.DI MAIO
6) REFLEX GRIF G.VITALE
7) TEXACO FIVE A.PECORARO JR.
8) RENOIR RAB G.CORDOVA
9) SOLO GI I.GUASTI
10) VINICIO S.CINTURA JR.
11) TURNER AS L.MESSINEO
Corsa :7) VII-18.20-PR. TROFEO REGIONI D'ITALIA 2 E.2.750 INVITO GD M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROYAL VIKING 1600 M.PUCCIA
2) OTTAVIO DL M.A.LA PORTA
3) RIGOLETTO RAB N. MAUCERI C
4) SACRO JET R.LO GIUDICE
5) STEFANO HP A.GIANNOLA
6) UNICO OP GAET.CARAVELLO C
7) PATRICK AS M.GALIOTO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.50-PR. VEDOVA ALLEGRA E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AYON RAB 1600 G.VITALE
2) ASSISI PAX L.MESSINEO
3) ARTAK A.PECORARO JR.
4) ANASTASIA GRIF S.CINTURA JR.
5) ALAIDE D'ORIO R.GAMBINO
6) ANGELO DIPA D.DI MAIO
7) ANTIGONE RAB L.LA ROSA
8) ATHENA GIFONT D.LA GALA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&