Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :18/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. MESSINA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALDWIN 2100 F.CINCINNATO
2) BIAGIO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BLUEJEANS BI R.VECCHIONE
4) BLOND SAGE V.GALLO
5) BULL MAIL M.MINOPOLI JR
6) BORDEAUX ALE' G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-14.15-PR. PIOMBINO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AKHIR BY BREED 2100 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) APE REGINA R.VECCHIONE
3) ANNIBAL ERRE L.SIDDI
4) A SEXYLADY PAR B.BEVILACQUA
5) AKAB WISE AS M.VECCHIONE
6) AIACE VIP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :3) III-14.40-PR. GAETA E.10.010 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIOSAURO JET 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZOLI MEDE SM V.GALLO
3) VIRTUALE A.DI NARDO
4) ZAR DANGAL U.DI VINCENZO
5) VICTORY WIND V.LUONGO
6) ZOE AMG G.DI NARDO
Corsa :4) IV-15.05-PR. SALERNO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAMBU LUX 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BELLA DI VENERE M.VECCHIONE
3) BERTUCCIA JET G.DI NARDO A
4) BIJOU DIBIELLE GP.MAISTO
5) BENEDETTA EFFESSE M.MINOPOLI JR
6) BELVA JET V.GALLO A
7) BARBIE WIND R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-15.30-PR. GENOVA E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMIKA 1600 F.GUARINO
2) UTE DI MELETRO M.IMMOBILE
3) TAIGA JET C.CICCARELLI
4) VOLAVIA DI NO E.VILLANI
5) ZAMBANA FIL.ESPOSITO
6) ZILAN VERYNICE P.DONADIO
7) TOP MODEL PAR S.VENERUSO
8) ZOE AND GLORY P.VALENTINO
9) VINAIGRETTE FONT A.VITIELLO
10) VANESSA TOR L.MARCONE
11) VENUS CANF GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
Corsa :6) VI-16.00-PR. G.P. ANACT-MASCHI -BATT.B- E.10.450 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLEMENTE CLEMAR 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) CORAZON BAR A.DI NARDO
3) CROUPIER G.P.MINNUCCI
4) CHAPEAU BY TONY G.DI NARDO
5) CONDOR PASA GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
6) CARTOON JET V.GALLO
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. G.P. ANACT-MASCHI -BATT.A- E.10.450 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CONTINENTAL CR 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) CONDOR BAR M.MINOPOLI JR
3) COWBOY CLEMAR U.DI VINCENZO
4) CASTALDINHO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) CENTAURO JET V. VILLANI
6) CERES ORS V.GALLO
7) CICCIORICCIO JET A.SILVESTRO
Corsa :8) VIII-17.00-PR. G.P. ANACT-FEMMINE E.20.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CEZNJA D'AGHI 1600 S.VALENTINO
2) CANDY BAR GP.MAISTO B
3) COCO MIL V.LUONGO B
4) CANDY ORO FAS FR.TUFANO 91
5) CRYSTAL PAN E.BACALINI
6) CIRCE SL E.A.MAISTO
7) COPACABANA FI M.MINOPOLI JR
8) CLARA DORIAL G.DI NARDO
Corsa :9) IX-17.30-PR. OLBIA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZTECO DEI GREPPI 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) AMBRA GRIF R.VECCHIONE
3) AMOUR DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ALLEGRA LUIS G.DI NARDO C
5) ANTRACITE JET SAV.GALLO
6) AVORIO JET V.GALLO C
7) AURA A.SIMIOLI
8) AMANCIO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :10) X-17.55-PR. TRIESTE -NASTRI- E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEBUL 2060 S.LEGITTIMO (A)
2) VAI ORAZIO E.A.MAISTO
3) ZARBON MZ.PELLEGRINO
4) ZODIACO JET M.ORLANDO
5) USERKAF MRS G.PANICO
6) USAIN BOLT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SPITFIRE GAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :11) XI-18.30-PR. BRINDISI E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIVIDO DI MARE 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BRENDASS R.PALOMBA
3) BARBABIETOLO PEL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) BARONE G.DI NARDO
5) BENEDETTA LEONE E.A.MAISTO
6) BOMBER CUP V.LUONGO
7) BRIGITTPER L.PANICO
8) BIG DEGLI ULIVI V.GALLO
9) BREST DEI GREPPI M.VECCHIONE
10) BABA DAGA EFFESSE FR.TUFANO 91
11) BLACK IZ D. PASCIUCCO
12) BENHUR JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) BEL GNARO LUCY R.VECCHIONE
14) BAQLAWA MIL R.GALLUCCI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&