Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :17/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. SCALA QUARANTA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADRENALINE GO 2100 M.DI FRANCIA
2) AMERICANWINNERFAS FR.TUFANO 91
3) ATHENA PETU G.LOMBARDO JR
4) A SEXYQUEEN PAR A.CASTALDO
5) ASPROMONTE JET R.PALOMBA
6) ANABY PAN GEN.AMITRANO
7) GOETMALS DUSSAC M.MINOPOLI JR
8) ANTONIA CHUCK SM V.LUONGO
9) ATHENA LL R.FORINO
10) ATOLLOGAL M.ALBERICO
11) ADA GRACE G.DI NARDO
12) AMERICA TRUPPO L.CUOZZO
13) ARGENTO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14) AMIRA JACK L.PANICO
15) AKENATON GAR M. DI MURO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. BRISCOLA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VALZER SPIN 2100 V.D'ALESSANDRO
2) UDINI' GAMS ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) VIERI DANY GRIF V.LUONGO
4) URBI ET ORBI JET C.MAIONE
5) VIRDIS EFFE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) VALBONDIONE LUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
7) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. POKER E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABBEY STREET 1600 U.DI VINCENZO
2) AFRICA WISE AS G.LOMBARDO JR
3) ANNA MARIA ITALIA LOR.BALDI
4) AURA A.SIMIOLI
5) AZURE FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
6) AMELIE MABEL M.DI FRANCIA
7) ARIIS JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) AMBRA FOREST R.PALOMBA
9) ARIO' C.MAIONE
10) ATENA OP V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. SETTE E MEZZO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE MORGANA 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) ZINNALOR DEL SILE E.A.MAISTO
3) ZEN PAL FERM G.LOMBARDO JR
4) ZOREVER CC SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZAMBEZIA V.LUONGO
6) ZORAYA GRAD L.PANICO
7) ZOE SM C.MAIONE
8) ZARINA WF M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ZEUS GROUP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ZAR DANY GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
11) ZENZERO GRIF R.PALOMBA
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. GIOCHI DI CARTE E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AIRBAG SAN 1600 R.FORINO
2) ARGENTOVIVO M.MINOPOLI JR
3) AMORE BELLO G.DI NARDO
4) AMOUR A BELLE V.LUONGO A
5) ALGERIA JET G.IMMOBILE
6) AMPIA MEDE SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI G.TUTINO A
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. BURRACO -II TRIS- E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUONO FEZ 1600 S.MUSCOLINI
2) TINA TURNER EFFE ANTONIO. MANGIONE
3) TACOPER R.LAMBERTI
4) VAIN A.SIMIOLI
5) VELVET DANY F.IACOLARE
6) TANGO BAR L.FARINA JR
7) VERY DI CELO ANT.MELISSA
8) VEDETTE DEL RONCO I.AMODIO
9) VEGAS CLOUDLET M.IACCARINO
10) TOREADOR GIFONT L.CALABRESE
11) URSINIO G.POLVERINO
12) VILLAZ M.PANICO
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. CANASTA E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAIRINALDON ONGI 1600 F.CASILLO (A)
2) VIGOR DELLE SELVE C.MAIONE
3) URAGANO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) UNA BIGI KING G.LOMBARDO JR
5) VIDESUTALTA AMNIS G.LUONGO
6) UISTITI JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) URBINA JET G.DI NARDO
8) VIDEALE FAS R.FORINO
9) ULTRASUONO RAL P.MATTERA JR
10) VIONEMAR L.PANICO
11) VOILALETIZ C.CIOTOLA
12) VOLERE VOLARE LL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
13) VESNA D'AGHI V.LUONGO
14) UPSIDE OP F.MINOPOLI
15) ULTIMATE WARRIOR L.CUOZZO
16) UNION WISE AS G.SAGGIOMO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.25-PR. BRIDGE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SCOIATTOLO GIULIA 2060 GEN.AMITRANO
2) TONIGHT LUX R.PALOMBA
3) TONY PRIDE G.IMMOBILE
4) TUONO GIGANTE TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) TOLSTOI DEL NORD R.FORINO
6) SHARON'S TREB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SATURNIA LUIS G.DI NARDO
8) TIBERIO ROC C.CIOTOLA
9) TOP MODEL PAR 2080 L.PANICO
10) SANTOS WF G.RICCIO
11) TEMIBILE OK E.A.MAISTO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&