Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :16/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. BELLINO II E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOHAR SI 1640 I.VECCHI
2) QUANTUM LE MONDE S.QUERCI
3) URACO FERM F. PARUSSATI
4) ZAPPING SI C.BALLOTTA
5) SHERIDAN TREB M.DE LUCA
6) UNICUM RL AL.MIGNANO
7) VISO PETU P.PARUSSATI
8) USTINOV DE MILLE N.DEL ROSSO
9) ZEBRA CROSSING ALESS.RUSSO
10) SAUVAGE ROC GIOA. ESPOSITO
Corsa :2) II-16.00-PR. JAG DE BELLOUET E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARTICO OP 1640 D.NUTI
2) APRIL WISE AS A.FAROLFI A
3) AD MAIORA GAR A.DI NARDO
4) ABANO CIS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
6) AJLEN DL M.GIACOMETTI A
Corsa :3) III-16.25-PR. IDEAL DU GAZEU E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COFFEE COL 1640 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT B
2) CELEBRITY COMO J.BENFENATI
3) CARDENAS BABA F.PETTINARI
4) CAYMAN DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO B
5) CHARLOT BI A.DI NARDO
6) COMMANDER LAKE F.TROLESE
7) CHANEL DELLESELVE LOR.BALDI
8) CHENCA EFFE A.FAROLFI
9) CINQUALINA M.VOLPATO
Corsa :4) IV-16.50-PR. TENOR DE BAUNE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIACIA 1640 A.BERTOLIN
2) ZEIT HOLZ M.GIACOMETTI
3) ZAR PARLANTE G.CASSANI
4) OTIS R.SCANTAMBURLO
5) ZUTE HOLZ A.FAROLFI
6) ROSEMARY A.GJONI C
7) ZOOKA DEL SILE M.GRECO C
8) VINCY D'OR M.VOLPATO
9) VIOLETTA PISANA A.BARBARO
10) ROTOKAT N.BORTOLOTTI
11) TUKE OF ANBAR F.PETTINARI
12) SPORT D'ANZOLA MA.PARUSSATI
13) ZORBA F.PISACANE
Corsa :5) V-17.20-PR. TIDALIUM PELO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BETTYBOOP JET 1640 A.FAROLFI
2) BELLUCCI TREB M.FAVARON
3) BAMAKO DEI GREPPI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) BIANCA BASS M.GRECO
5) BEBIDA FRIA A.DI NARDO
6) BROGGINELLA M.VOLPATO
7) BANGKOK MAIL E.MONTAGNA
8) BEA SPRITZ F.PETTINARI
9) BERTA SM A.FONTE
10) BIN CHUC SM P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :6) VI-17.45-PR. ROQUEPINE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALBOA LUX 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) BEA TOP A.FAROLFI
3) BIJOUX BI FED.ESPOSITO
4) BEATLES BOY TREB M.RESTELLI
5) BEGONIA JET D.NUTI
6) BEVERLY TRIO M.STEFANI
7) BERTE' JET F.PISACANE
Corsa :7) VII-18.15-PR. READY CASH E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) APPLE PIE SI 1640 M.DI NICOLA
2) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
3) AMARENA COMO J.BENFENATI
4) AMARCORD MATTO M.GUASTI
5) AVILA DEI GREPPI E.MONTAGNA
6) AIELLO JET F.PISACANE
7) ABRACADABRA FI M.FAVARON
8) AXEL NIB N.BORTOLOTTI
9) ALF M.VOLPATO
10) ASPERULA RL P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :8) VIII-18.45-PR. OURASI E.15.400 INVITO M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAMIREZ BI 2040 C.BRUNIERA
2) URANY MATTO M.VOLPATO
3) ULK GRAD FED.ESPOSITO
4) AMOUR DE LA VIE F.PISACANE
5) UPPER TRIO M.STEFANI
6) ZORKO P.SCAMARDELLA
7) SARKOZY LUIS A.DI NARDO
8) THIAGO THREE A.FAROLFI
9) VALDEST A.GJONI
10) ZALABAR MEN A.FONTE
11) UNICA CAGEMAR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
12) UFTEDMAR M.DI NICOLA
13) VENANZO JET LOR.BALDI
14) TYL ETOILE A.RASPANTE
15) UISCONSIS VOL RENE' LEGATI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&