Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :16/1/2021
Corsa :1) I-13.15-PR. GAINSFORD E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARCO DEI FEBI 1640 D.ANGELETTI
2) ALESSIA A.DI NARDO
3) AURORA BIEFFE M.VOLPATO
4) ANTEO DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
5) ATHOS SCO N.MEROLA
6) AMORE STECCA R.FATICONI
7) ALADIN BAR A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :2) II-13.45-PR. DERRICK DI JESOLO E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINICIUSS 1640 D.LUONGO
2) AVENIDA DI RUGGI M.VOLPATO
3) ARDESIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) CARUSO VOLSIN A.DI NARDO
5) ZWICKY FOX GIUSY SAVARESE
6) ASTECCA DIMAR R.FATICONI
7) TITANO OM D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :3) III-14.10-PR. MERCKX OK E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRIRAK GO 1640 GIUSY SAVARESE
2) CACERES D.DI STEFANO
3) CINDERELLA A.DI NARDO
4) CORSARA GAPS M.VECCHIONE
5) COMMANDER CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) CICERONE OP M.VOLPATO
7) CHUCKIE T CLEMAR G.PACILEO
8) CALIBANO FERM C.FERRANTI
9) CAPALBIO A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :4) IV-14.35-PR. ZERBINAL E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIAGIO TREBI' 1640 E.BELLEI
2) BOLT A.VELOTTI
3) BATMAN D.DI STEFANO
4) BANDERAS FERM A.GOCCIADORO
5) BORGOGAL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) BRICCONE BELLO M.ANDREANI
7) BEOWULF PLAY C.FERRANTI
8) BUZZ STECCA R.FATICONI
9) BILBAO CHUC SM A.DI NARDO
Corsa :5) V-15.00-PR. GIUSEPPE BI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CROWN STECCA 1640 E.BELLEI
2) CHRONO EK A.GOCCIADORO
3) CIGLES GO GIUSY SAVARESE
4) CORRENTE MEC M.VOLPATO
5) CARAVAGGIO GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) CARICO OP A.DI NARDO
7) CHUCK GIUS SM R.OSSANI
Corsa :6) VI-15.25-PR. CIRDAN E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAGLIORE BELLO 1640 G.GNOFFO
2) BYE BYE SPRING M. COLLALTI A
3) BRASIL DEL COLLE M.ROMEO
4) BREZZA BAG G.PALLADINO B
5) BROTHER JET M.MINNUCCI A
6) BON TON C.PEPPONI
7) BRUNO BEAR J.BEVILACQUA
8) BONIEK SM Z.BONIEK
9) BRAVEHART ZACK LG FAB.MARTINELLI
10) BRINA BAG L.MIGLIACCIO B
11) BODY GARD ORO A.FERRARA
Corsa :7) VII-15.50-PR. IGOR FONT E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROGER WATERS 2060 G.VITALE
2) SATANASSO FI M.MANZONE
3) RAHUL FERM A.OLEZZO
4) SPIRIT D'ASOLO D.DI STEFANO
5) ANGY THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
6) NEW HOPE 2080 P.PIETROPAOLI
7) ANCORA BELLA M.ANDREANI
8) TUONO FEZ R.MUSCOLINI
9) SIN MIEDO D.ANGELETTI
10) URAGANO STECCA A.DI NARDO
11) FERRY BOKO E.BELLEI
12) VICKI LAKSMY A.GOCCIADORO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&