Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :ABT-Albenga, Ippodromo dei Fiori
Data :11/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-18.40-PR. IL PASSERO SOLITARIO E.6.050 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SENATOR ROC 1600 M.REGGE
2) CARLOS ALTER M.LETTIERI
3) ARNOLD CUP C.CANGELOSI
4) CONTE PRAD C.MONTE
5) BECOMING E.LOCCISANO
6) BEAUTIFUL DAY A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :2) II-19.05-PR. L'INFINITO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FERILLI GRIF 1600 A.GOCCIADORO
2) FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE A.GREPPI
3) FUTURA SA MASS.CASTALDO
4) OJAY VS SANTO MOLLO
5) FAYE WISE AS E.LOCCISANO
6) FILIPPO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) FALCO D'ASTI M.REGGE
Corsa :3) III-19.35-PR. GIACOMO LEOPARDI E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLORIDA BAR 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) FLEUR BI E.VESSICHELLI
3) FABIA POMPEA BOND SANTO MOLLO
4) FRIDAY MASS.CASTALDO
5) FREEMAN DANCE M.SMORGON
6) FLIKA PAL FERM E.LOCCISANO
7) FACE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
8) FIGLIO DEI VENTI A.GREPPI
Corsa :4) IV-20.05-PR. LE RICORDANZE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRONI DEL SAURO 1600 C.MONTE
2) CAMIONST SANTO MOLLO
3) CASTELLAMZAM SA MASS.CASTALDO
4) DOLLAR MOON A.GOCCIADORO
5) CHARLESTON BAR E.VESSICHELLI
6) DIVO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) ALFA WISE AS A.GUZZINATI
8) AEREO BRE LIGHT M.REGGE
Corsa :5) V-20.35-PR. IL SABATO DEL VILLAGGIO E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATOS DEI VELTRI 1600 D.FIORE
2) INES DU BERYL G.SALACONE
3) ZAFFIRO ROC C.CANGELOSI A
4) DIABLO ROC N.MOLLO A
5) ALCARRO LIGHT S.CARRO
6) DI RE DR P.GUBELLINI
Corsa :6) VI-21.00-PR. ALLA LUNA E.5.280 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ECTOR ZL 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) EAR DA SANTO MOLLO
3) ELDORADO JET A.GOCCIADORO
4) ELONMUSK JET C.CANGELOSI
5) EVARUSSA JET A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :7) VII-21.30-PR. A SILVIA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EIS DELL'OLMO 1600 SANTO MOLLO B
2) EROICH SA M.REGGE
3) EMILIANO ROSS E.LOCCISANO
4) EVELYN'S 1620 M.SMORGON
5) BELLEVUE C.CANGELOSI
6) EXTRA' GSO FERD. VITALI B
7) ELEOZ A.GREPPI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&