Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :12/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-20.00-PR. ISOLE LIPARI E.4.400 COND-GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARABINIERE PEL 1600 P.MAZZIERI
2) DELIVERY DEI MAG M.ZANICHELLI
3) DANILO AG M.ZACCHERINI
4) DOMY AV S.LAGO
5) DEMETRA JVS P.G.MICHELOTTO
6) CORALLA PEL L.PASQUALINI
7) DONT TOUCH BI C.SESSA
8) DYNASTY RISHOW FAB.MARTINELLI
9) PRINCESS CAVIAR C.DI MAIO
10) DYNASTY HP M.MICHELOTTO
11) CITROSODINA OIL A.ORLANDI GD
Corsa :2) II-20.25-PR. ISOLA DI STROMBOLI E.4.400 COND-IIA TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ETONNANT SI 1600 GIU.FERRANTE
2) ELKANN AS R.VECCHIONE
3) EARTHQUAKE MAU.VISCO PATURZO
4) ELECTRA V.FERRANTI
5) ELLY BRO DIPA G.SANSEVERINO
6) ENYA S.MIRAGLIA
7) ELAMY LUIS C.PISCUOGLIO
8) ESBIAN MTT MASS.CASTALDO
9) ELLINGTON TREB MAN.MATTEINI
10) EROS GADD ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :3) III-20.50-PR. ISOLA DI VULCANO E.6.600 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLORRIE DI POGGIO 1600 M.BARBINI
2) FLORIDA WISE L V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) FRANCY INDAL RENE' LEGATI
4) FOREVER CASH LP R.VECCHIONE
5) FEBE WISE L M.VOLPATO
6) FIORDILUNA BAR A.DI NARDO
7) FRANKA D'AGHI MAU.VISCO PATURZO
8) FOSCA GRIF F.TUFANO 91
9) FATIMA D'AGHI G.CASSANI
Corsa :4) IV-21.15-PR. ISOLA FILICUDI E.4.180 G-F NASTRI TQQ M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIRBONE DEI COLLI 2080 FR.FACCI
2) VICKING TREBI' RENE' LEGATI
3) AZZURRA TAB GIU.FERRANTE
4) VENANZO JET MASS.CASTALDO
5) DOBAR D'AGHI G.CASSANI
6) DRUMM V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) BARNI LENNY ENR.STEFANI
8) CAGLIOSTRO LOR.BALDI
9) AMOS RAB S.MIRAGLIA
10) DIESEL BI C.PISCUOGLIO
11) ZIG ZAG OP 2100 M.CHELI
12) CALL EK DEL RONCO E.MASOERO
13) DUTYFREE BI A.DI NARDO
14) DUCHESSA HP R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-21.40-PR. ISOLA DI SALINA E.7.700 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FERGUS DEL RONCO 2080 GP.MINNUCCI
2) FROZEN BI FED.ESPOSITO
3) FABERGE' BI M.CHELI
4) FITNESS GRIF LOR.BALDI
5) FLY AWAY GAR A.DI NARDO
6) FORT WASHAKIE C.PISCUOGLIO
7) FAST EQUOS JET R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :6) VI-22.05-PR. ISOLE EOLIE E.12.650 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVERY TIME WINNER 2080 GP.MINNUCCI
2) EDY GIRIFALCO GIO MASS.CASTALDO
3) EXECUTIV EK FED.ESPOSITO
4) EXCELSIOR LOR.BALDI
5) ETEREO JET C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :7) VII-22.30-PR. ISOLA DI PANAREA E.8.250 CAT. DC PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COBALTO DI NO 1600 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT A
2) ZEMELLINO A.GJONI
3) ZOLA KEY S.MIRAGLIA
4) GODIVA DOC MAN.MATTEINI
5) CANNES DEI GREPPI M.CHELI
6) BLUE DANCER A.DI NARDO
7) ZENO DEL RONCO FR.FACCI
8) ZELIA CC SM R.VECCHIONE A
9) CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR RENE' LEGATI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&