Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :ABT-Albenga, Ippodromo dei Fiori
Data :3/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.55-PR. BEATA GIOVENTU' E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CICERONE CANF 1600 M.SMORGON
2) CUMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) CICO VEZ SANTO MOLLO
4) CAPIROSKA FONT S.F.MOLLO
5) COGLI L'ATTIMO E.LOCCISANO
6) CILESIA PIT A.POLLINI
Corsa :2) II-20.20-PR. GIOVANI SPENSIERATI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACCO DI MIRA 1600 D.BOSIA
2) BOND KRONOS A.MANFREDI
3) HALFMOON LIGHT M.BECHIS
4) BRUNO DEL BRENTA C.CHIANESE
5) BLACKMOON BREED C.BONACCI
6) BELLACIAO DI GIO' E.COLOMBINO
7) BEAUTIFUL DAY S.MANZATO
8) BEGONIA KRIS MAR.CASTALDO
9) BETTANY C.BRUGNATELLI
Corsa :3) III-20.45-PR. IL FUTURO NEI BIMBI E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AFRODITE ORS 1600 FR.FACCI
2) ANGUS AN E.LOCCISANO
3) ARIAST SANTO MOLLO
4) ATENA WF E.VESSICHELLI
5) AMARENA JET S.F.MOLLO
6) ARMORIC MASS.CASTALDO
7) AMERIQUE S.CIRASO
8) ARIZONA DEIMAR C.M.PALO (A)
9) ANTELLA CLA G.DONNARUMMA
Corsa :4) IV-21.15-PR. LA FAMIGLIA E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANTA LUZIA 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) ROHINI SANTO MOLLO
3) ZODIAC DEL RONCO FR.FACCI
4) ZALIX PIZZ S.CIRASO
5) VITTORIA DI CASEI P.BOJINO
6) VITA BREED E.VESSICHELLI
7) UBALDO JET C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :5) V-21.40-PR. IL FUTURO NEI GIOVANI E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULZANA N'GREGHI 1600 C.BONACCI
2) UDINE CAS MAU.SCALA
3) RAMON DI MIRA GIO.BOSIA A
4) TURBO BYE BYE C.BRUGNATELLI
5) URONOMETRA M.FEMIA
6) DIABOLO CASTELETS C.CHIANESE
7) DOLLAR DU NOYER-FR- D.BOSIA A
8) URLA DEL RONCO L.CROSETTI
9) TROFARELLO E.COLOMBINO
10) ZIVA FONT R.DAMI
Corsa :6) VI-22.05-PR. TUTTE LE DONNE E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIR DEL RONCO 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) VIGOGNA JET SANTO MOLLO
3) ZE' FIRO A.POLLINI
4) UCCEA JET MASS.CASTALDO
5) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) TWTTER GRAD M.LETTIERI
7) VINTAGE TUR G.SALACONE
Corsa :7) VII-22.35-PR. IL GENTIL SESSO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TARANTOLA FI 2060 A.GARRUTO
2) ULTRA CAGEMAR E.VESSICHELLI
3) FLASH D'ARZAL C.CANGELOSI
4) ULTIMATRIX C.M.PALO (A)
5) STRATOCASTER M.REGGE
6) SIRE DEL RIO P.BOJINO
7) VICKY GRIF S.CIRASO
8) VEGA ETOILE A.POLLINI
9) OMEGA D'ALFA M.LETTIERI
10) RAG RUNNER G.DONNARUMMA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&