Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :30/11/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.45-PR. PLUTARCO E.2.860 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANZON 2060 E.VESSICHELLI
2) ARROW RUN M.ANGELETTI
3) THE BEST DREAM SANTO MOLLO
4) BYRON DEL RONCO NON PARTENTE A
5) UNGARICO MASS.CASTALDO
6) ALLEGRO LA SOL D.A.D'ANTONI
7) TOMORROW ZS C.CANGELOSI
8) VITA BREED F.DI STEFANO A
9) BRIGITTE BLONDE S.F.MOLLO
10) BED A.FAROLFI
11) ZALIX PIZZ SIM.MOLLO
12) ATHENA DEL RONCO E.LOCCISANO
Corsa :2) II-14.10-PR. SAFFO E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ENJOY DREAM 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) ELYCRISIUM FONT A.GUZZINATI
3) EBERHARD TRUPPO E.HANSEN BONDO
4) ENERGY DEGLIULIVI E.VESSICHELLI
5) ERALDO JET A.GOCCIADORO
6) ER POMATA FI M.SMORGON
7) ECLISSE ROC SANTO MOLLO
8) ELISANDRO D.A.D'ANTONI
9) EAR DA FED.ESPOSITO
10) ELETTRA BRIGHT A.FAROLFI
11) EMMYLOU'S CLUB E.LOCCISANO
12) EVOLUTION C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :3) III-14.40-PR. CICERONE E.8.250 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAPHNE JCP 1600 SIM.MOLLO
2) D J DEI VELTRI E.LOCCISANO
3) DANUBIO FED.ESPOSITO
4) DESDEMONA SAGE M.SMORGON
5) DYNAMITE BAR A.GUZZINATI
6) DOROTY DEL SAURO SANTO MOLLO
7) DJANGO AS A.FAROLFI
8) DUMA NEH D'ASTI F.FERRERO
9) DOMINGO BAR A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :4) IV-15.05-PR. ESCHILO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHAPMAN FERM 1600 CL. CANAVESIO
2) COGITO MAX C.BONACCI
3) COLORADO DI MIRA D.BOSIA
4) CLOD ZL S.MANZATO
5) CIMABUE JET G.DI FEDE
6) CHICCO GV C.D'AGOSTINO
7) COLUMBUS GAPS F.MONTI
8) CASTRO VALCH M.BECHIS
9) INCROYABLE LEO MAR.CASTALDO
10) COB DI GIRIFALCO E.COLOMBINO
11) CHANGO' F.MARCHINO
Corsa :5) V-15.30-PR. PITAGORA E.4.840 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALEXANDER BI 1600 D.A.D'ANTONI
2) VORTEX VA E.VESSICHELLI
3) ARISTIDE DIPA M.ANGELETTI
4) DAKOTA WINNER-F- E.OSSANI
5) ZUZURRO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) LOOKING SUPERB SANTO MOLLO
7) ZAR ROSS A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :6) VI-16.00-PR. PALIO DEI PROPRIETARI - SELE E.8.030 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS EK 2060 F.DI STEFANO
2) ZURRO ZL A.GOCCIADORO
3) ZONDA CUP E.LOCCISANO
4) ARNOLD CUP 2080 C.CANGELOSI
5) BARBARIGO G.SALACONE
6) ZEF P.GUBELLINI
7) VERSUS ALL SANTO MOLLO
8) TYL ETOILE A.RASPANTE
9) BORBOLETTA A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :7) VII-16.25-PR. ESIODO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DUSTIN RAB 2060 SALV.DE LORENZO
2) DILETTA D'ARC E.LOCCISANO
3) DIAMANTE ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) DON SALVIO JET D.A.D'ANTONI
5) DARDO BARGAL E.VESSICHELLI
6) DEBBY GRIF SIM.MOLLO
7) DAMOCLE DEGLI DEI MASS.CASTALDO
8) DON PERIGNON P.GUBELLINI
9) DESIO A.GOCCIADORO
10) DULCENOMBRE FED.ESPOSITO
11) DIABLITO M.ANGELETTI
12) DRAGONE S.F.MOLLO
13) DARK LADY ZACK LG C.CANGELOSI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&