Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :15/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. EARLY MAKER E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VASCO DANY GRIF 1640 FIL.ESPOSITO
2) TALE INNO T.MANFREDINI
3) VITTORIANO ANS G.CALABRESI
4) SHIVA FERM G.PALLADINO
5) RITMO DI POGGIO J.BEVILACQUA
6) TRAVOLTA TREB FAB.MARTINELLI
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. APOLLO TUNIS E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOATO DI NO 2100 V.LUONGO
2) BYE BYE LR V.CASTIGLIA
3) BLUE SKY PAX D.BATTISTINI
4) BEAUTY AMG R.VECCHIONE
5) BUGGEA DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
6) BULGARI MAIL D.DI STEFANO
7) BEVERLY EK A.GOCCIADORO
8) BLAZE ZACK R.FATICONI
9) BAHIA DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
10) BESSIESMITH FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
11) BAGLIONI BON A.DI NARDO
12) BROOKE US WARN.MARTELLINI
Corsa :3) III-14.50-PR. DART BOSS E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATTRAZIONE 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) ALNIYAT FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
3) ARDESIO V.LUONGO
4) ANGIOLINA OP R.VECCHIONE
5) ALCHEMIST BI A.GOCCIADORO
6) ACHILLE BLV E.BELLEI
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. LUBRO GIM E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AURORA CLEMAR 1640 C.FRACASSA
2) AMIRA JACK G.PANICO
3) AMORE STECCA R.FATICONI
4) GRACE DEI VELTRI R.VECCHIONE
5) ATHOS SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
6) ARAMIS BI A.GOCCIADORO
7) ARUNDO DE BUTY W.D'AMBROGIO
8) GOETMALS DUSSAC M.MINOPOLI JR
9) AQUILANTE D.BATTISTINI
10) AQUILEIA RL G.QUARNETI
11) ARONA OP A.DI NARDO
Corsa :5) V-15.45-PR. CROWN'S PRIDE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BREZZA DU KRAS 1640 A.GOCCIADORO
2) BOYS STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
3) BARONE GAS A.DI NARDO
4) BLACK BEAUTY KEY D.BATTISTINI
5) BOSTON WISE L V.LUONGO
6) BIZANTE BAR M.MINOPOLI JR
7) BURT RL R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :6) VI-16.15-PR. VERSILIESE D'APUA E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BYE BYE FILI EFFE 1640 A.GOCCIADORO
2) BLU STAR M.CASTIGLIA
3) BEBIDA FRIA A.DI NARDO
4) BERNADETTE DVS GEN.CASOLARI A
5) BACIATA DAI FONT WARN.MARTELLINI
6) BERTAZ R.VECCHIONE
7) BYE BYE LASER M.MINOPOLI JR A
8) BAMBY E.BELLEI
9) BELEN D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. BLIM E.15.400 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAMBO DI NO 2060 MARC. ALTOBELLI
2) VULCAN BLACK V.CASTIGLIA
3) ZELDA ZACK R.FATICONI
4) NEW HOPE P.PIETROPAOLI
5) RAMAYA OM G.QUARNETI
6) VICTOR DEI RONCHI A.GREPPI
7) UFO ROBOT HP L.BECCHETTI
8) TOP DEI MODEL D.BATTISTINI
9) VASCO JET G.PACILEO
10) TANGO BAR V.LUONGO
11) URAGANO NERO 2080 D.DI STEFANO
12) ZEUS STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
13) VALENTE FB A.DI NARDO
14) UMBERTO AXE R.OSSANI
15) ZOOM OP R.CHIARO
16) URBANO FERM E.BELLEI
17) VULCAN RODI R.VECCHIONE
18) SUERTE'S CAGE A.GOCCIADORO
19) URALI SM 2100 M.MINOPOLI JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&