Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :14/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. GRAN PARADISO E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZUM LC 1600 G.PORZIO JR.
2) ZENI' RL C.GIORDANO
3) ZORAIDA FONT L.MESSINEO
4) ZENILKAM D.DI MAIO
5) ZAFFIRO GADD G.ZANCA
6) ZARAFA A.PECORARO JR.
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. BERNINA C.NAZ. E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANCARA RAB 1600 L.MAIORANA
2) ZEROGLUTINE PAR M.ZANCA
3) ZEUDI LANS A.PECORARO JR.
4) ZEUS SAN L.LA ROSA
5) ZAGAIA JET G.ZANCA
6) ZAFFIRO GIAL G.PORZIO JR. A
7) ZAZIE DEL RONCO G.LO VERDE
8) ZIVAGO GRIF L.MESSINEO
9) ZAGATO G.VITALE
10) ZANKOS A.DI CHIARA A
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. MONTE ROSA C.NAZ. E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMADEUS BAN 1600 M.ZANCA
2) ALVARO MORATA L.LA ROSA
3) ALVISE RAB C.GIORDANO
4) ABBA BE A.PECORARO JR. B
5) ARTICO BALILLA S.CINTURA JR. B
6) ANTIGONE RAB G.PORZIO JR.
7) ASTRID GAN A.DI CHIARA
8) ANNA CHUCK SM G.VITALE
9) ARGOKAM D.DI MAIO
10) ANUBIS G.ZANCA
11) AGUACATE G.LO VERDE
12) ASSISI PAX L.MESSINEO
13) AFRODITE TREBI' L.MANCUSO
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. CERVINO C.NAZ. E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINICIO 1600 S.CINTURA JR.
2) ULTRASONIC FONT A.PECORARO JR.
3) USSARINA TRGF L.MESSINEO
4) URANEO BRO L.MANCUSO
5) VICTORIA GRIF G.ZANCA
6) VELLUTO DEL PRI A.DI CHIARA
7) URIUS CAF G.VITALE
8) USEMILLA D.DI MAIO
9) VILLAORBA JET G.LO VERDE
10) UBAY DOC L.MAIORANA
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. MARMOLADA C.NAZ. E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M. (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTRASKAM MAIO
2) NICOLAY L.LA ROSA
3) UNGHERESE JET M.ZANCA
4) POLLUCE CAF L.MESSINEO
5) NARCISO VL C.GIORDANO
6) USA DI RUGGERO G.PORZIO JR.
7) UGO CHAMP SM G.ZANCA
8) PASPARTU' BLV G.VITALE
9) REFLEX GRIF A.DI CHIARA
10) UNA BON DVM S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. MONTE BIANCO II TRIS E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRUE LOVE FONT 1600 M.ZANCA
2) SPIRIT MN L.MESSINEO
3) NABUCCO JET S.CINTURA JR.
4) TANGO RIVARCO OP G.CORDOVA
5) SEAGULL AS C.GIORDANO
6) OVER OF CLOUDLET G.ZANCA
7) TIME TAF G.PORZIO JR.
8) TEMPESTA CAF G.VITALE
9) NUVOLARI DI STRA A.PECORARO JR.
10) TOCADOR G.LO VERDE
11) ROYAL VIKING D.DI MAIO
12) SINCERA EFFE A.DI CHIARA
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. VETTE C.NAZ. E.8.800 CATEGORIA C-D M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTOPIA JET 1600 S.CINTURA JR.
2) REGALE G.ZANCA
3) PATRICK AS G.VITALE
4) VIVIR CONTIGO M.ZANCA
5) ULTRA CAGEMAR A.DI CHIARA
6) VIS DI GIRIFALCO L.MANCUSO
7) VAITOR D.DI MAIO
8) VUITTON FERM L.MESSINEO
9) UNGARETTI ORS G.PORZIO JR.
10) TRITONE LUX G.LO VERDE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&