Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :11/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. GARDEN VARIETY E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRABUS ROCKET 1650 C.FERRANTI
2) BLACK MAMBA SAN MASS.CASTALDO
3) BOWIE C.CANGELOSI
4) BEA SPRITZ M.PISTONE
5) BUGIA D'AMORE A.FAROLFI
6) BIANCAMARA FONT FEL.FACCI
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. FALSAREGO E.4.180 CAT.NASTRI M.2700 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENUS BONEST 2700 F.MARCHINO
2) UETRA FEL A.FOGLIATA
3) VANGOG DEI VELTRI F.MONTI
4) DEMON BAR G.REGGIANI
5) VESLA RUN M.MIOLI
6) TACOPER 2720 R.LAMBERTI
7) TARANTOLA FI D.BOSIA
8) URLA DEL RONCO R.DAMI
9) URNIANO MAR.CASTALDO
10) USSANA M.BECHIS
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. UET WISE AS E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIRCONIA RUN 1650 E.LOCCISANO
2) ZIG ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) ZEDO KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
4) ZORRO CAPAR A.GOCCIADORO
5) ZAYN MALIK MASS.CASTALDO
6) ZAIRA JET F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. SWAN WISE AS E.5.060 RECL.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZUNBAVE 1650 C.FERRANTI
2) ZOREVER CC SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZILDJIAN F.MARTINELLI
4) ZURRO ZL A.FAROLFI
5) ZEUS LOVERS TREB 1670 MASS.CASTALDO
6) ZAMORA FONT E.LOCCISANO
7) ZONDA CUP C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. IN WISE AS E.8.800 INVITO M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABIGAIL 1650 A.FAROLFI
2) ARI LEST MASS.CASTALDO
3) ASTON BAR F.ROCCA
4) ADELANTE A.GOCCIADORO
5) ALCARRO LIGHT M.PISTONE
6) ARUBA CUP C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. ETOILE DE BRUYERE E.9.020 TROTTO MONTATO M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UAGET GRIF 1650 W.GAMBAROTA
2) ZODIAC ROC S.F.MOLLO
3) URIEN DEL SAURO A. POLLIONI
4) UNCLE NICO F.BOSSA
5) SKROCE D'AGHI G.CASSANI
6) USHUAIA BI MARTA MATARAZZO
7) PACO RABANNE ANT.MONTERISO
8) NUAGE EN CIEL G. MOLLO
9) SENATOR ROC NON PARTENTE
10) QUINCY FRONTLINE V.VENTURINI
11) ZALSHAN AS SANTO MOLLO
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. MIND WISE AS E.11.000 TRIS NASTRI M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULDER NORD FRO 1650 A.BIGLIARDI
2) TURBO BYE BYE S.CARRO
3) VASTOM DEI MAG G.CASSANI
4) VICKY CUP C.CANGELOSI
5) TICINO E.LOCCISANO
6) OMEGA D'ALFA M.LETTIERI
7) TUONO DI VENERE L.BESANA
8) VITA BREED MASS.CASTALDO
9) VASCO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) RAMBO DI CESATO M.CHELI
11) VELINA VALD 1670 C.FERRANTI
12) UPTOWN KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
13) TEMPEST TREB A.VANNUCCI
14) VELTRO DEL SAURO A.FAROLFI
15) TOSETTA SPRITZ M.PISTONE
16) UNIQUE REK A.GOCCIADORO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&