Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :28/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. BEATO ANGELICO - 2^ PR.CAMP. E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) HONEY BABE 2060 G.BECHIS
2) DOKI DOKI E.COLOMBINO
3) DIABLITO M.BECHIS
4) DIAMOND WISE L C.D'AGOSTINO
5) DOMINATRICE CANT S.MANZATO
6) DUSTIN RAB G.REGGIANI
7) DIOR AS C.BONACCI
8) DUELLO G.SCRIMA
9) DESDEMONA GRIF J.BRISCHETTO
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. DELLA FRANCESCA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELSA LUD 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) ENEA LEON SM A.FAROLFI
3) ESSENZA OP G.SALACONE
4) ETOILE SKY A.GUZZINATI
5) EUREKA DI CASEI F.DI STEFANO
6) ESTINDIA JET P.GUBELLINI
7) ETHOS DJ LUX D.A.D'ANTONI
8) ELODY WOOD M.SMORGON
9) ENCHANTE' SIM.MOLLO
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. PISANO E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VITTORIA DI CASEI 1600 S.MANZATO
2) ZAYN MALIK P. CARLONE
3) BIAGIO FERM M.PROLI
4) ZEBRA CROSSING ALESS.RUSSO
5) URAGANO OP M.BECHIS
6) UN NOIR I.BONIFACIO
7) BEMON CHUC SM L.CROSETTI
8) THE EAGE GRIF E.COLOMBINO
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. BRUNELLESCHI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLAUDIA PINK 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) BROTHER'S M. DEMURU
3) BOGART ROC C.RECUPERO
4) CRISTAL JOYEUSE E.COLOMBINO
5) CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
6) COCKTAIL BAR E.LOCCISANO
7) CHICCA ROSS S.F.MOLLO
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. BOTTICELLI E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELTON 2060 E.LOCCISANO
2) ELENOIRE ROC SANTO MOLLO
3) EPIC BI P.GUBELLINI
4) ELEMIS TAB A.FAROLFI
5) EVERGREEN BAR A.GUZZINATI
6) ECLATANT M.SMORGON
7) ENOCK M.BARONCINI
8) ENCANTADO SIM.MOLLO
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. CIFA O.N.G. E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEMETRIO 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) DAPHNE JCP SIM.MOLLO
3) DEMETRA AMG P.GUBELLINI
4) DESDEMONA SAGE M.SMORGON
5) D J DEI VELTRI D.A.D'ANTONI
6) DAYAK G.SALACONE
7) DUMA NEH D'ASTI F.FERRERO
8) DREAM AXE A.GUZZINATI
9) DECIMOMERIDIO GPD E.LOCCISANO
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. TIZIANO E.7.700 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLINO WISE L 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) BIAGIO TREBI' P.GUBELLINI
3) ALDOC DR E.COLOMBINO
4) BIANCAMARA FONT E.LOCCISANO
5) COEUR JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
6) UNA BELLA GAR C.FERRANTI
7) CUPIDO CUP SANTO MOLLO
8) AMARCORD F.DI STEFANO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.05-PR. CIMABUE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TICINO 2060 M.SMORGON
2) TURBO BYE BYE SIM.MOLLO
3) ABIGAIL M.PAMPILLONIA
4) CORALBAY FERM G.SALACONE
5) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) ANZON E.LOCCISANO
7) VISA DI CASEI S.F.MOLLO
8) ADAMANTINO LUX NON PARTENTE
9) VICKY GRIF F.DI STEFANO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&