Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :26/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. PICASSO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERMOS OP 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) EVER BREED F.MINOPOLI
3) EPICURO LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) ELECTION AS C.PALOMBA
5) ELECTRA IZ C.M.PALO
6) ESTASI JET V.LUONGO
7) EROS DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
8) ENEIDE CAF C.MAIONE
9) EDWARD OP M.DE VIVO
10) ELIAS STAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) EDDY NAZIONALE R.PALOMBA
12) EISENHOWER M.MINOPOLI JR A
13) ELIOS GEN.AMITRANO
14) ERASER A.SIMIOLI A
15) EOLO PETRAL ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
16) ELENOVA JET O.SILVESTRI B
17) EDWIN ORS R.D'ALESSANDRO
18) EUROPEO AS ANT.ESPOSITO 90 B
19) ELFO RDT L.SIDDI
20) ENDRIX LAN P.PALUMBO
Corsa :2) II-15.00-PR. BOTTICELLI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRISS DEL NORD 1600 C.MAIONE
2) COBRA FAS V.PALUMBO C
3) CROMO PAR V.LUONGO
4) CRINTO LIGHT F.MINOPOLI
5) COWBOY CLEMAR S.DI VINCENZO
6) CONCHIGLIA JET G.DI NARDO
7) CEVALOTTO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) CELEBRITA' PAR V.MATTERA
9) CESARE FAS A.SIMIOLI C
Corsa :3) III-15.30-PR. VAN GOGH - FEMMINE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELENA TRUIA 1600 A.SIMIOLI
2) ECLISSEDEDONATO V.GALLO
3) EMERGENZA PAR GP.MAISTO
4) ELIANA JET FIL.GALLO
5) EDELWEISS D'OR C.MAIONE
6) ELODIE RG G.DI NARDO
7) EMMA LEON SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) EVELYN GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) ELY AC REGAL V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-16.00-PR. GIOTTO - FEMMINE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAYANA INDAL 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR D
2) DONNER AMOUR M.MINOPOLI JR
3) DONATA INDAL RENE' LEGATI D
4) DONATA JET V.LUONGO
5) DAKOTA PL.D'ANGELO
6) DEMONIA C.MAIONE
7) DEARROUGE FIL.GALLO
8) DEMIMOORE TREB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-16.30-PR. CARAVAGGIO E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIXIO 1600 C.MAIONE
2) CASH TOP G.DI NARDO
3) BUFFON JET FIL.GALLO
4) CSI LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
5) CREONTE CAF V.LUONGO
6) CHANTAL FB M.MINOPOLI JR
7) BREST DEI GREPPI GEN.AMITRANO
Corsa :6) VI-17.00-PR. DA VINCI - NASTRI E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEMIS RAB 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR E
2) DESIDERI G.DI NARDO
3) DAIMON JVS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) DILETTA GRIF ROB.D'ALESSANDRO E
5) DIVINA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
6) DONALD GIO M.MINOPOLI JR
7) DAKAR GRIF 2080 R.PALOMBA
8) DABLUES N'GREGHI SAV.GALLO
Corsa :7) VII-17.25-PR. PITTORI E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.3060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ER BOMBER ORS 3060 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) ESTEBAN LEONE G.DI NARDO F
3) ELETTRA SM R.D'ALESSANDRO
4) EXCEL CS M.VECCHIONE F
5) EDWIN JET PL.D'ANGELO G
6) ENRICOBELLEI PAR 3080 A.SIMIOLI
7) ENERGY KING GAR 3100 S.LEGITTIMO G
Corsa :8) VIII-17.55-PR. DALI' - GENTLEMEN NON VINCIT E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARROW DEGLI ULIVI 1600 PAS.LUONGO
2) CHANEL GRIF G.ABAGNALE
3) COFFE' TIME BI P.PETRELLA
4) CANDY GROUP L.STARACE
5) CLINTON RG L.VENERUSO
6) BONERA JET C.SERAFINO
7) ZAMPILLO OP G.COPPOLA
8) ZIO CARLO JET V.BALESTRIERI
9) CYKLON DIPA E.CAMILLO
10) BETTER AS F.PEPE
11) CLEOFE COL GAET.DONNARUMMA
12) ZETA DIPA C.PERFETTO
13) AURA DEL RONCO P.DONADIO
14) VENTO DEL SUD S.SORIA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&