Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MCT-Montecatini , Ippodromo Sesana
Data :27/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. COPPA CITTA' DI PESCIA E.5.830 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DINAMO D'AGHI 1640 G.CASSANI
2) DOVECEMUSICALEONE A.DI NARDO
3) DORITOS BI R.PEZZATINI
4) DONNER LUNARE FR.FACCI
5) DANTE ZS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) DUBAI JET E.BELLEI
7) DIVA DELLE BADIE MAN.MATTEINI
8) DEEP PURPLE GRIF E.FIASCHI
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. NEIRU NAIL DESIGNER E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRISALLEN 1640 R.GIANNONI
2) ALVIN OP S.GORI
3) VERDUZZO MDM D.ORSINI
4) ADELASIA S.QUERCI
5) CARA STELLA ST.BALDI
6) ZODECAR VERYNICE G.MEZZETTI
7) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI
8) ANOUK GRAD M.GRADI
9) BLANCKA M.ANGELONI
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. ASS.CULT.PINOCCHIO 3000 E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHIQUITITA 1640 E.BELLEI
2) CONFLITTO OP MAN.MATTEINI
3) CHANEL DEI COLLI FR.FACCI A
4) CESARA DEI COLLI FEL.FACCI A
5) CHRIS DEL RONCO M.CAPANNA
6) CRESO RAB W.MARTELLINI
7) BIMBA CAPAR I.TAMBORRINO
8) CLOE' RISAIA TRGF S.CAPENTI
9) CATONE RISHOW M.VOLPATO
10) CLOONEY GRAD F.CAPOCCHI
11) CARUSO GRAD V.P.MANGO
Corsa :4) IV-16.35-PR. BIMBOFANTASY E.5.720 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EMMADAY PRAV 1640 FR.FACCI
2) ESCUDO DEI GREPPI A.DI NARDO
3) ERNESTINA RAL M.CAPANNA
4) EDITH DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
5) EDWIN DI POGGIO T.GAMBINO
6) ELECTRA ZS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) EMIRO CUB E.MONI
8) EXSTRA SAN M.VOLPATO
Corsa :5) V-17.05-PR. TOSCANA AUTO COLLECTION E.5.500 MAIDEN M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELETTA PAX 1640 S.CAPENTI
2) EWAN GRIF E.FIASCHI
3) POISON LOVE HELVIN V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) ELLO SUNSHINE A.DI NARDO
5) EFRA MAN.MATTEINI
6) ELAEDIZ M.RACCA
7) ERMESS T.GAMBINO
8) EXPLOSIVE MIND LF E.BELLEI
9) ETHAN S.LEVACOVICH
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. PESCIA ANTIQUA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DYLAN GRIF 1640 I.TAMBORRINO
2) DE NIRO BI A.DI NARDO
3) DALIKA A.BAVERESI
4) DON PIPPO DANI M.VOLPATO
5) DOLCE STELLA S.CAPENTI
6) DINAMITE E.FIASCHI
7) DELACRUIS FEL.FACCI
8) DANILO AG FR.FACCI
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. MAIKERU INNOVATIVE BARBER E.6.050 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANTONIO BOCCINO 2040 F.TUFANO 91
2) ZAMBANA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) AJACCIO MAN.MATTEINI
4) BACCANI E.BELLEI
5) BARNABA TREBI' 2060 A.DI NARDO
6) ATTENTI AL LUPO FR.FACCI
7) ZEFIR DELLE BADIE T.GAMBINO
8) ZENO DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&