Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TVT-Treviso, Ippodromo San Artemio
Data :4/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-20.15-PR. ASOLO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIANCO DI GAN 1609 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) BRANDO LOR.BALDI
3) BENNY TRIO M.STEFANI
4) BERTE' JET F.PISACANE
5) BOMBER BI M.BIASUZZI
6) BAYARD OK R.VECCHIONE
7) BABY SPRITZ F.PETTINARI
Corsa :2) II-20.40-PR. PAESE E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAROSIO LIGHT 1609 LOR.BALDI
2) CAPALBIO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) CARLOTTA BRU C.BRUNIERA
4) CLAPTON TREB R.VECCHIONE
5) CRYSTAL RL A.CASTIELLO
6) CRIME PASSION M.STEFANI
7) CLAIRE DE LUNE BI M.BIASUZZI
Corsa :3) III-21.05-PR. QUINTO DI TREVISO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARABICA 1609 A.VOLPE
2) ARABIA JET F.PISACANE
3) ACIS F.TROLESE
4) ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE P.SCAMARDELLA
5) ANTONIANO F.PETTINARI
6) AXEL REK LOR.BALDI
7) ALVARO R.VECCHIONE
8) ADMIRAL MEN A.FONTE
9) ALICE TRIO M.STEFANI
10) MAUGLI JA. SAGAJ
Corsa :4) IV-21.30-PR. RONCADE E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRENDA PISANA 1609 LOR.BALDI
2) BOB DI GAN R.VECCHIONE
3) BAURID G.TARGHETTA
4) BRIGIT ZS A.PIEROPAN
5) BAY NINO WISE L V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) BAY NORD FRO F.PETTINARI
7) BLANKA D'AGHI A.FONTE
8) BENJAMIN BRU C.BRUNIERA
9) BEATRICE MATTO P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :5) V-21.55-PR. VALDOBBIADENE E.4.180 CONDIZ.-GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) APOLLO JET 2060 A.DEVIDE'
2) ABRACADABRA FI M.SCARTON
3) ARTEFICE M.BRESSAN
4) AVOCADO JET E.VILLANI
5) ASPERULA RL P.G.MICHELOTTO
6) ANTARES BASS NON PARTENTE
7) ARUNDO DE BUTY M.ZACCHERINI
8) ABY MEGA S.MASON
Corsa :6) VI-22.20-PR. POSSAGNO E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIL DOWN CHUC SM 1609 A.FINETTI
2) ZAGREB TRIO M.STEFANI
3) TRACY S.MASON
4) VOL DE NUIT GAR L.LOVERA
5) ZAZIE DEL RONCO P.SCAMARDELLA
6) SCARLET MATTO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TATION CUP SM J.BENFENATI
8) ZAIRON F.PETTINARI
9) SIMIA SPRITZ M.G.BORTOLANZA
10) VERCIGETORY CHAMP MA.PARUSSATI
11) MR CHARM C.BRUNIERA
12) ZANZIBAR BI M.GIACOMETTI
Corsa :7) VII-22.45-PR. ODERZO E.5.060 CATEGORIA E-F M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULYAN VIK 1609 F.PETTINARI
2) VIGNAR G.TARGHETTA
3) VEKTOR F.TROLESE
4) SIMPATY TRIO M.STEFANI
5) SACCARINA BE F.PISACANE
6) ULK GRAD V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) ZETAWAY FOX R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&