Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PCT-Pontecagnano, Ippodromo Valentinia
Data :19/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.50-PR. VITICOLTORI LENZA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLONE 1600 M.DE VIVO
2) CANADIAN AS SAV.GALLO
3) CUBA SPAV M.DI FRANCIA
4) CHIRONE CAF R.FORINO
5) CASABLANCA BI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) CORSA JET R.GALLUCCI
7) CLEVER LIFE LF G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.20-PR. DONNA PALMINA-I.NAZ. E.6.600 COND.-GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALTIMORA JET 1600 GIOV.BORRINO
2) BEAUTIFUL BOY V.PETRELLA
3) BECKY BLACK DANTE A.VENEZIA
4) BENEDICTAGAL N.PIROZZI
5) BELLUCCI V.IACCARINO
6) BOADICEA NOF M.IMMOBILE
7) BLENDA MP C.CICCARELLI
8) BETTER AS A.VITIELLO
9) BIMBA DI NO L.CAVALLARO
10) BONITO FEG GA.DONNARUMMA
11) BILBAO CHUC SM A.SIMIOLI
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. VALENTINIA-CAT-G-I.NAZ E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTERIOR VIL 1600 V. VILLANI
2) UDINI' D'OR R.GALLUCCI
3) ZANZIBAR FI S.BORRINO SR
4) CRYSTAL DU HIDOUX G.DI NARDO
5) RULLO DEL NORD SAV.GALLO
6) PELE' DEL PINO NON PARTENTE
7) TRUST GIFAR D.MONTANILE (A)
8) THIAGO D'ETE R.PALOMBA
9) FRANCESCO RUFFO L.SIDDI
10) UGOLINO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) VINCENT RENATO C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. GABRY E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSISI 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ALL IN WP L.CIMMINO (A)
3) AGATHOS PAR G.DI NARDO
4) ALRIK DI MELETRO R.FORINO
5) AFRICA WISE AS R.GALLUCCI
6) ACANTO DE BUTY C.PISCUOGLIO
7) ALLELUIA LZ F.BRANDI (A)
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. MASSARO-I.NAZ. E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARZAMORA 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZANNA DEI VENTI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZEROZEROSETTE VL R.PALOMBA
4) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM F.MINOPOLI
5) ZODIACO JET M.ORLANDO
6) ZEN PAL FERM R.GALLUCCI
7) VARDAR FALU I.FIERRO
8) VIOLINO D.MONTANILE (A)
9) ZENO PF P.PALUMBO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. VALE-TQQ E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARES LL 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) ALENA D'AMORE C.PISCUOGLIO
3) ASMIRA R.GALLUCCI
4) ALLEGRO LA SOL F.CASILLO
5) AROMATICO M.DI FRANCIA
6) ARGO EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
7) ATLANTIC OLM L.CIMMINO (A)
8) ALBINA CAF R.FORINO
9) ADONIS DEL RONCO L.SIDDI
10) ARROW VERYNICE I.FIERRO
11) ALIDASS R.PALOMBA
12) ANDREOTTI GIEGI M.ORLANDO
13) ANTIGONE RAB F.MINOPOLI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&