Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :23/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-19.10-PR. MARE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEA DANIEL 1600 L.MANCUSO
2) DESCENT BOSS G.VITALE
3) DUBAI S.CINTURA JR.
4) DAMOREZ G.CORDOVA
5) DAFNEGAL G.PORZIO JR.
6) DESTASI CLEMAR A.BUZZITTA
7) DOLOMITE RL A.PECORARO
Corsa :2) II-19.40-PR. SPIAGGIA E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAITOR 2200 F.LA ROSA JR
2) ROGER WATERS G.VITALE
3) BORA DI POGGIO L.MESSINEO
4) BELLUCCI GRIF G.PORZIO JR.
5) BROOKLYN BREED A.BUZZITTA
6) ALFA D'ORIO F.LA ROSA 91
7) BRILLANT AXE L.MANCUSO
8) BEYONCE JET S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :3) III-20.10-PR. OMBRELLONE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAPOLEONA SM 2200 G.CORDOVA
2) CARBONIA S.CINTURA JR.
3) CARINZIA HOLZ F.LA ROSA JR
4) CENERENTOLA L.MANCUSO
5) CLUB WISE AS G.PORZIO JR.
6) CHANEL DELLESELVE A.BUZZITTA
7) CUORE DI GAIA L.MESSINEO
Corsa :4) IV-20.40-PR. TUFFI 2 E.1.540 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOSS FKS 1600 P. D'ALUISI
2) BAY BAY V.DI NOTO
3) TIVADAR VERYNICE GAET.D'ALESSANDRO A
4) TABOR CAF A.ZANCA
5) UBAY DOC G.M.ARCERI
6) VAI ORAZIO G.MIRABELLA
7) ZAGATO A.E.GIULIANO
8) VERNER LUX F.FEDERICO A
9) TIMAST V.CARUSO JR
Corsa :5) V-21.10-PR. ESTATE E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIAMANTINO SAN 1600 F.LA ROSA 91
2) DAMOCLE RAB G.CORDOVA
3) DOLI ZS S.CINTURA JR.
4) DROGON RUN C.GIORDANO
5) DEEP BREATH G.PORZIO JR.
6) DESDEMONA RAB C.LAZZARA
7) DON KING MUTTLEY A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :6) VI-21.40-PR. PEDALO' E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLESIA DI RISAIA 1600 M.PUCCIA
2) CARLITOS BREED M.A.LA PORTA
3) CROWN CLEMAR E. BALLO
4) CASTLETON WISE AS R.VACCARO
5) CICLONE DI CELLE M.LAZZARA
6) CAOS DI GIRIFALCO O.TORTORICI
7) CATCH ME BOSS A.SCUOTTO
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. TUFFI 1 E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEEP DI GIRIFALCO 1600 GIU.PEZZINO
2) ASIA THREE S.DI CACCAMO
3) ZOLE HAL SM R.LA ROSA
4) ANIA RICH G.ZITO
5) ANVEDI JET F.PEDULLA'
6) UMBERTO M.PRESTIFILIPPO
7) BORISLAV MABEL M.PORZIO
8) ARTAK S.OLLIO
9) BALTASAR SSM ALEX PECORARO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&