Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :16/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. PALERMO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CROUPIER 1660 GP.MAISTO
2) COLUMBIA M.VECCHIONE
3) COLLIER M.MINOPOLI JR
4) CAMEROON AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) CHERIE GRIF G.IMMOBILE
6) CASTAGNOLA DOC GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) CHIQUITA JET V.LUONGO
8) CANAKA OP G.DI NARDO
9) CLEMMIE SAN C.DE CRISTOFARO
10) COSE' VIVID ABY V.GALLO
Corsa :2) II-15.45-PR. CATANIA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONAPARTE LUIS 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) BELLEZZA SAN F.DE CRISTOFARO
3) BARTALI D'ORIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) BABA' IDO C.DE CRISTOFARO
5) BOLETUSS S.DI VINCENZO
6) BLOND SAGE G.DI NARDO
7) BENEDETTA LEONE GP.MAISTO
8) BOADICEA NOF V.GALLO
9) BELEN GRAD L.CUOZZO
10) BIG FREEDOM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :3) III-16.15-PR. RAGUSA E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALENA D'AMORE 1660 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) ATHENA GIFONT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ANITA CAPAR V.GALLO
4) AMARYLLY FOX G.IMMOBILE
5) AVANA MAIL MZ.PELLEGRINO
6) ARLES DEI GREPPI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) ALIDAZ V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) AZZURRA L.SIDDI
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. MESSINA E.3.080 CAT. G GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUONO CROS 1660 G.BUOMPANE JR
2) SIGNAL HBD FABIO ESPOSITO
3) TONY PRIDE M.IMMOBILE
4) ROULETTE RUSSA V.CAVALIERE
5) VICTORIA CHUC SM G.IOVINELLA
6) SAILOR AS V.SESSA
7) SEMONT YOUR SM F.PEPE
8) ZORBA GRIF P.RUGGIERO
9) VANESSA TOR L.MARCONE
10) TOP MODEL PAR S.VENERUSO
11) ZIBELLINO ABY V.D'ALESSANDRO
12) TUONO CAF C.SORRENTINO
Corsa :5) V-17.05-PR. SICILIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ACHILLE CAF 1660 S.DI VINCENZO
2) AMORE DI NO G.IMMOBILE
3) ALLELUIA LZ C.PISCUOGLIO
4) AZZURRO DIMAR G.DI NARDO
5) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI A.SILVESTRO
6) AMOUR DEL RONCO GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO A
7) AKIRA FONT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ALNIYAT FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ARROW WF F.MINOPOLI A
10) AGLIANICO MDM V.LUONGO
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. SIRACUSA E.5.060 CAT. E M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARA 2060 V.LUONGO
2) SANSONE BAR M.PIGNATELLI
3) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
4) VIVIR CONTIGO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UNICO GIA SHEBA C.PISCUOGLIO
6) TURSIOPE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR B
7) ZOREVER CC SM M.MINOPOLI JR B
8) ULTIMATUM MOON I.FIERRO
Corsa :7) VII-18.05-PR. TRAPANI E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIZZOLO JET 1660 V.LUONGO
2) ZARAX L.PANICO
3) ZILAN VERYNICE V.GALLO
4) ZENILKAM A.SILVESTRO
5) ZENO EGRAL L.CUOZZO
6) ZYBY CAF S.DI VINCENZO
7) VOLERE VOLARE LL F.CASILLO
8) VANGOG DEI VELTRI G.DI NARDO
9) ZLATAN FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) VALERIO SAN R.GALLUCCI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&