Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PCT-Pontecagnano, Ippodromo Valentinia
Data :14/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. RUBINO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZACCARIA LASER 2060 A.CASTALDO
2) ZIZAN R.PALOMBA
3) ZIMOX GP.MAISTO
4) ZIOPRIMIO OP GEN.AMITRANO
5) ZEFIRO D'ETE G.DI NARDO
6) ZETA ZETA BLUES G.TRINCHILLO
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. AMETISTA-CAT.G-I.NAZ. E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PATRIOT GAR 1600 S.BORRINO SR
2) UTILE OP CL.DE FILIPPO
3) TOP MODEL PAR G.PANICO A
4) TRIONFO DOC C.MAIONE
5) SCOIATTOLO GIULIA GEN.AMITRANO
6) SALUDOS R.GALLUCCI
7) UNICOZ V.LUONGO
8) OLOGRAMMA L.FIERRO
9) SANTOS WF G.IMMOBILE
10) VICTOR BREED G.DI NARDO
11) TOLSTOI DEL NORD R.FORINO
12) TAKE OFF ANS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
13) SABA S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. DIAMANTE -I.NAZ. E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALDEBARAN ROB 2060 G.DI NARDO
2) ARMONYPRINCY B.BEVILACQUA
3) ALLOCCO JET R.GALLUCCI
4) AGLIANICO MDM V.LUONGO
5) ABLATIVO L.CUOZZO
6) ARISTOTELE LASER SAV.GALLO
7) ALRIK DI MELETRO R.FORINO
8) ANIMA LUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) AYRTON EK V. VILLANI
10) AMADEUSS S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. SMERALDO-FEMM.-II^TRIS E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZORAYA GRAD 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZITA CAF V.LUONGO
3) ZAGABRIA MAIL GP.MAISTO
4) ZARINA LZ C.DE CRISTOFARO
5) ZARAX G.PANICO
6) ZINA STAR CL.DE FILIPPO B
7) ZOEE STAR C.MAIONE B
8) ZANIRA L.CUOZZO
9) ZILAN VERYNICE GEN.AMITRANO
10) ZEROLANDIA G.TRINCHILLO
11) ZANIRA TON S.DI VINCENZO
12) ZORA HBD G.DI NARDO
13) ZEUDI ARAYA R.FORINO
Corsa :5) V-17.05-PR. TOPAZIO-CAT.F-I.NAZ. E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRACKMAR 1600 C.MAIONE
2) SAFFO INN RONCO G.IMMOBILE
3) TIME KRONOS G.DI NARDO
4) PERRY WISE R.FORINO
5) NITROST V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) UNDERSTAND L.CUOZZO
7) UNIVERSO JET G.CASOLARI (A)
8) STEP BY STEP G.PANICO
9) UTO JET A.CASTALDO
10) RAMPICHINO JET V.LUONGO
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. DELLE GEMME-I.NAZ. E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALCAZAR GRIF 1600 V.LUONGO
2) AMICO MIO FEG GEN.AMITRANO
3) ASTRO IZ V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) AMAZING CAF R.FORINO
5) ARDEA WISE G.DI NARDO
6) AMBRA LJ B.BEVILACQUA
7) ASHILD DI MELETRO L.CUOZZO
8) ALLEZ BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
9) AMBRA FOREST GP.MAISTO
10) AFRICA WISE AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) A NEW LEAGUE LF R.PALOMBA
12) ADRIAN FALU CL.DE FILIPPO
13) AGASSI GRIF A.CASTALDO
Corsa :7) VII-18.15-PR. ZAFFIRO-NASTRI-TQQ E.6.600 CAT.D-E M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RENILKAM 2040 G.CITARELLA
2) TOMCRUISE TREB V.MATTERA
3) VENTO DEL SUD R.FORINO
4) VAI ORAZIO G.TRINCHILLO C
5) URBI ET ORBI JET V.LUONGO
6) OXFORD STREET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) RAVEL BROOKE S.DI VINCENZO
8) RAJAH PETRAL L.FIERRO
9) TATANKA AS R.GALLUCCI
10) SALVATORE AMAESTA 2060 A.CASTALDO
11) VOLTON JET G.DI NARDO C
12) ROBY L.CUOZZO
13) RALLY REGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&