Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :16/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. BABA MON E.6.600 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF 1660 M.DE LUCA
2) ZERO NOF ST.BALDI
3) ZAGARA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
4) ZAFFIRO JET F.MONTI
5) ZONIN JET R.DAMI
6) ZLATAN JBAY L.PASQUALINI
7) ZAKK WYLDE M.CANALI
8) ZAIRA STECCA M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa :2) II-15.55-PR. LANTAKA E.3.410 CAT. G ALLIEVI M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RARA DEIMAR 1660 R.RUVOLO
2) ORPHEUS DU LAC R.A.MANCA
3) PICKERING GIUSY SAVARESE
4) ULK GRAD A.PERNA
5) ONLY YOU D'ALVIO V.GALLO
6) PEGASO D'ALFA SAL.LUONGO
7) RANGER WOOD SM M.CIARROCCHI
8) PENSIERO ADRI MA.PARUSSATI
9) SHOWGIRL E.MASOERO
10) VICKY ROC SIM.MOLLO
11) SISCO GAN V.LANZAFAME
12) ROTARY CLUB C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :3) III-16.25-PR. FERLITIX E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIOLET AND GLORY 1660 D.CUGLINI
2) VELOX MAIL E.BALDI
3) URASIA TAB M.STEFANI
4) UNTOUCHABLE LG A.GREPPI
5) VORTICE D'AMORE A.DI NARDO
6) VALLE DEI GREPPI R.PEZZATINI
7) VALZER DEI DALTRI MAU.VISCO
8) VELEZ D'AGHI R.ANDREGHETTI
9) UBI DEL BRENTA B.CONGIU
10) VALLOMBRETTA N.BORTOLOTTI
Corsa :4) IV-16.55-PR. ISEMBURG EFFE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIPPO STARLIGHT 1660 N.BORTOLOTTI
2) ZAR PARLANTE R.ANDREGHETTI
3) ZAMBIA OP R.PEZZATINI
4) ZOE BS MAS.BIAGINI
5) ZAIRA DVS A.GREPPI
6) ZEISS DEI GREPPI F.VIRZI'
7) ZUBA FONT E.BALDI
8) ZERO GIULIA B.CONGIU
9) ZEPHIR M.STEFANI
10) ZURICO MAIL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
11) ZAX CLUB E.H.BONDO
12) ZUCCHERO SERE D.CANGIANO
13) FRANCESCO RUFFO A.DI NARDO
Corsa :5) V-17.25-PR. NOEL E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASTERIX GRIF 1660 A.GREPPI
2) ALTAIR E.BALDI A
3) APHRODITE BI M.BARBINI
4) AMERIQUE CLEMAR R.ANDREGHETTI
5) ARES GAR A.DI NARDO
6) AMBER TRIO M.STEFANI
7) ALESSANDRA LUX R.PEZZATINI
8) ALDEBARAN ST.BALDI A
9) ARNOLD CUP V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :6) VI-18.00-PR. EVURBANO E.12.100 CATEGORIA C-B M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROUEN PESTE TFT 1660 LOR.BALDI
2) TATANKA CUP R.ANDREGHETTI
3) OLIVER KOSMOS D.CUGLINI
4) SAIMON BARBOI E.OSSANI
5) SAIANO LOD E.MONI
6) UNITED ROC V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) RAISSA SERE D.CANGIANO
8) TWILIGHT LUX R.PEZZATINI
9) TANTALIO A.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-18.35-PR. DARFO SOL E.8.800 CAT.G/FE/D NAST M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SILAO DELLA BUZIA 2060 A.HALILAJ
2) TROY BONEST I.A.GABOR
3) VENTO D'ESTATE M.BASILE
4) VANDINA N.BORTOLOTTI
5) ULTIMO LORD A.GREPPI
6) UNE EMOTION GAR S.CLEMENTONI
7) NEROSUBIANCO ATC E.VAIRANI
8) URLA DEL VENTO 2080 B.CONGIU
9) TRIVET CASH E.BALDI
10) SRI LANKA DAN.QUARNETI
11) VIVACE BARGAL A.VELOTTI
12) TOM FORD BI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
13) TIMAST F.VIRZI'
14) URSULA TRIO M.STEFANI
15) VITTORIA MARK D.CUGLINI
16) RUBACUORI ALCA D.CANGIANO
17) SUPER OP E.MONI
18) SINGER DEL RONCO 2100 A.DI NARDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&