Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :13/7/2019
Corsa :1) I-17.30-PR. TESTACCIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARINA FEBI 2100 R.OSSANI A
2) ZAFFIRO GIULIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZAR DEI FEBI D.ANGELETTI A
4) ZEUS US WARN.MARTELLINI
5) ZARAX GEN.CASOLARI (A)
6) ZANDER MAIL F.PETTINARI
7) ZUCCHERO JET D.BATTISTINI
8) ZEUS WORLD A.STORTI
Corsa :2) II-17.55-PR. S.ANGELO E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TANCREDI ORO 1640 E.AVALLONE
2) VERA JET P.P.SCHETTINO
3) TEMIBILE OK D.MONTANILE
4) UBI MAYOR REGAL ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
5) RAHUL FERM SAL.LONGO
6) UNCLE MADIBA JBAY GIUSY SAVARESE
7) UGADENA DEL SILE GEN.CASOLARI (A)
8) ONE BEST THOR L.REI
9) TOP GLAMOUR PAR L.CIMMINO
10) UNSURPASSABLE OK V.GALLO
11) TRESOR EFFE C.M.PALO
Corsa :3) III-18.20-PR. RIONI ROMANI E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSIA LUIS 1640 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) AMARANTO JET M.PIGNATELLI
3) ALESSANDRO BAR D.BATTISTINI
4) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI
5) ASCIANO A.MURETTI
6) AGUACATE D.DI STEFANO B
7) APOCALYPSE ERRE G.PACILEO
8) ALBARICOQUE G.LO VERDE B
Corsa :4) IV-18.45-PR. TREVI E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIA D'ASOLO 2060 M.MINNUCCI
2) SAN PIO GM A.ORLANDO
3) TIBURON S.MANZONE
4) SIMONT PHOTO SM 2080 S.MUSCOLINI
5) TIRABACION SI M.D'AMBROGIO
6) PANTHER PRIDE G.DE CARO
7) TWIGGY GRIF FIL.GALLO
8) UNFAITHFUL MODEL L.M.RUBINO
9) NINNI ROD M.RODOLFO
10) VITTORIANO ANS G.CALABRESI
11) THELMA GRIF L.CURATO
12) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI
Corsa :5) V-19.15-PR. PARIONE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VERA US 1640 WARN.MARTELLINI
2) VICTORY POWER GEN.AMITRANO
3) VOILA' BUIO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) VELIERO D.BATTISTINI
5) VIDEALE FAS R.FORINO
6) VIOLANTE FEBI D.ANGELETTI
7) VIACOLVENTO THOR F.PETTINARI
8) ULMUS RL R.PALOMBA
9) VICTORIA GRIF R.OSSANI
10) ESPRESSO FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-19.40-PR. PRATI E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USAIN BOLT 1640 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TORONTO AS GEN.AMITRANO
3) VOUCHER GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) UNICA GRIF R.FORINO
5) VICTORY WIND G.P.MINNUCCI
6) UNJUMBO ZS M.VECCHIONE
7) UNICUM BI A.MURETTI
8) UMBERTO AXE R.OSSANI
Corsa :7) VII-20.05-PR. TRASTEVERE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIZITOP 1640 M.MANZONE
2) ZLATAN FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZOOM OP GEN.AMITRANO
4) ZATHURA D.DI STEFANO
5) ZOCCOLO JET G.P.MINNUCCI
6) ZAZIE DEL RONCO G.LO VERDE
7) ZEROLANDIA G.TRINCHILLO
8) ZELKA C.FRACASSA
9) ZANTE DI NO F.PETTINARI
10) ZENZALINO FONT WARN.MARTELLINI
11) ZIGANO RAB R.PALOMBA
Corsa :8) VIII-20.30-PR. MONTI E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARROW TR 1640 G.DE CARO
2) ARMONICA LANS FIL.GALLO
3) ATINA RISAIA TRGF M.D'AMBROGIO
4) ALBINA VERYNICE ANT.VITIELLO
5) ATLANTE FEG L.CURATO
6) ANGY THOR M.ROMEO
7) AGONISTA STIFT M.ZACCHERINI
8) ASPEN MAIL L.FARINA JR
9) ARMANDO MARADONA V.D'ALESSANDRO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&