Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :22/11/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. CABOTO E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAHIDAN BEST 2100 C.ROMANO(A)
2) ZENO EGRAL C.LAUDISIO (A)
3) VENUS CANF S.LEGITTIMO (A)
4) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA SAL.LUONGO (A)
5) VISCO JET C.M.PALO (A)
6) VIP DI CASEI L.CIMMINO (A)
7) URAWA GI P.P.SCHETTINO (A)
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. COLOMBO - NASTRI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COLUMBIA 2060 M.VECCHIONE
2) CAMILLA CAF G.DI NARDO
3) CARTERGAL S.BORRINO SR
4) CARBON COKE PEL R.GALLUCCI
5) CERVANTON JET P.CARAZZA
6) COLOSSEUSS S.DI VINCENZO
7) CHRONOS LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) CROMO PAR E.A.MAISTO
9) CLASSIC GAR V.LUONGO
Corsa :3) III-14.40-PR. POLO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIG BAND LF 1600 FR.TUFANO 91
2) BARONESSA RDT R.GALLUCCI
3) BERIOL C.MAIONE
4) BEA DI DARIO GEN.AMITRANO
5) BRILLAZ M.VECCHIONE
6) BESSIESMITH FERM F.MINOPOLI
7) BONA VITA PAX SAV.GALLO
8) BASILEA TREBI' S.DI VINCENZO
9) BONERA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) BURBERRY LAKSMY V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-15.10-PR. DESIO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANDREA SPEED 1600 V.LUONGO
2) ANNABELLA S.DI VINCENZO
3) ANTIGONE RAB G.DI NARDO
4) ATLANTIC OLM L.CIMMINO (A)
5) ANDREOTTI GIEGI FR.TUFANO 91
6) ASTRA GO C.MAIONE
7) ABOLINDER SAN F.MINOPOLI
8) ANDALUZA V.MATTERA
9) ARGO EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
10) AKENATON GAR R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. BONATTI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIERI DANY GRIF 2600 GEN.AMITRANO
2) ZARA BIEFFE V.LUONGO
3) VERONICA JET SAV.GALLO
4) ZONA JET G.DI NARDO
5) ZEN PAL FERM R.GALLUCCI
6) VERDONE JET G.TRINCHILLO
7) VIBRAZIONE S.DI VINCENZO
8) ZODAN D'AGHI G.CAPASSO
9) ZOLID MODEL FR.TUFANO 91
10) ZAFFIRO TOP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. VESPUCCI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BARRY WHITE 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) BIRBANTE DIBIELLE L.CUOZZO
3) BLACK SHADOW BI F.MINOPOLI
4) BETTER AS R.GALLUCCI
5) BRILLANTISSIME A.SIMIOLI
6) BAY BAY KING TONY M.VECCHIONE
7) BABILONIA ZACK V.LUONGO
8) BUCEFALO PAL FERM S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :7) VII-16.25-PR. NOBILE E.6.600 INVITO M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AYRON MABEL FM 2100 GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
2) ASSISI G.ABAGNALE
3) ALVARO G.POLVERINO
4) ANNIBAL ERRE C.CICCARELLI
5) ALBAY DIBIELLE A.ORLANDO
6) AGLIANICO MDM P.LUONGO
Corsa :8) VIII-16.45-PR. ESPLORATORI FAMOSI -II TRIS- E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLSTAR AGAIN 1600 C.MAIONE
2) ARIEL GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) ALGERIA JET SAV.GALLO
4) ARMANDO IDO R.GALLUCCI
5) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI CL.DE FILIPPO
6) AVORIO JET G.DI NARDO
7) AYRTON TREB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) AMPIA MEDE SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ATENA OP V.LUONGO
10) ABRACADABRA EFFE F.MINOPOLI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&