Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PCT-Pontecagnano, Ippodromo Valentinia
Data :24/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-18.05-PR. RUBINO 1-ASP.ALLIEVI E.1.925 CATEGORIA-F/G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE HORSE 1600 P.BEVILACQUA
2) SANTIAGO DI CELO L.ORLANDO
3) ALWAYS BI M.DONNARUMMA
4) STILL NASH G.LA ROTONNA
5) BEWARE NOF S.CIOTOLA
6) ASTRO DE GLERIS S.PISCUOGLIO
7) BALLERINA EGRAL S.SQUITIERI
8) BRIVIDO JET A.FINETTI JR
9) BARONE FL. LUONGO
10) ARGENTINA JET FRANCESCO P. PASTOR
Corsa :2) II-18.30-PR. RUBINO 2-ASP.ALLIEVI E.1.925 CATEGORIA-F/G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBALDO MANY 1600 B.CHIAPPETTA
2) BAYRON RL GL.CARTA
3) ZAMPILLO OP G.SIDDI
4) BIG LAN ORL.PASTORE
5) VENTO DEL SUD A.VENEROSO
6) ZIGANO ZS G.PIO LONGOBARDI
7) VIERI DANY GRIF M.LIMONGELLI
8) RAVEL BROOKE C.PARAGLIOLA
9) ACQUAMARINA ROSS E.DONNARUMMA
10) ZORRO IDO D.CHIARO
Corsa :3) III-18.55-PR. GRANATO-FEMMINE-GD. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLEVER LIFE LF 1600 M.IACCARINO
2) CALIFFA SAN IOLANDA IANNACO
3) CON TE BELLA FIL.ESPOSITO
4) CHIARASTELLA P.DONADIO
5) CAROLINA DE E.SOMMA
6) CAMELIA BAGGINS E.GALIANI
7) CONCHIGLIA JET ANG.SILVESTRO
8) CRUDELIA COL V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) COSTARICA PAX L.CAVALLARO
10) CARMELINA LEONE S.SORIA
11) CHERRY M.IMMOBILE
12) CIRCE TREBI' FABIO ESPOSITO
Corsa :4) IV-19.20-PR. TOPAZIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COGLI L'ATTIMO 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) COCOBELLA GEN.AMITRANO
3) CYKLON DIPA CL.DE FILIPPO
4) CAESAR JET V.LUONGO
5) CASSANDRA LG FIL.GALLO
6) CAROLA GRIF G.DI NARDO
7) CYRANO PRINCE TC C.MAIONE
8) CHEYENNE GAR A.SIMIOLI
9) CRASH BANDICOOT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) CRASH'EM ALL L.CUOZZO
Corsa :5) V-19.45-PR. PIETRE PREZIOSE E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DONATELLO LL 1600 L.CUOZZO
2) DONAL AL V.LUONGO
3) DAIANO CIELLE FIL.GALLO
4) DISCO VOLANTE DJ C.MAIONE
5) DEMIMOORE TREB CL.DE FILIPPO
6) DANDY MAIL A.SIMIOLI
7) DEANERYS MABEL M.MINOPOLI JR
8) DAKOTA DEL RONCO G.DI NARDO
9) DABLUES N'GREGHI SAV.GALLO
10) DANTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-20.15-PR. DIAMANTE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALCATRAZ FI 2060 V.LUONGO
2) ATENA BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
3) BIDEALE PAR D.LUONGO
4) ZINGARETTI GRIF ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
5) ZANZARITO FIL.GALLO
6) ZARDA C.MAIONE
7) AMBRA LJ S.DI VINCENZO
8) BIZET RAB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) BARRACUDA GAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) BEN HUR LIC A.SIMIOLI
11) UMIKA G.IMMOBILE
Corsa :7) VII-20.40-PR. AMETISTA-I.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIMARTINO GRIF 1600 L.CUOZZO
2) DANDY CLEMAR GEN.AMITRANO
3) DALILA GAMS R.PALOMBA
4) DANZIBEL NAP C.MAIONE
5) DAPHNE SPAV FIL.GALLO
6) DUBAI JET G.DI NARDO
7) DRUSO NERONE GPD G.IMMOBILE
8) DARIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) DUMBO DI CUMA V.LUONGO
10) DIPA LA SOL F.CINCINNATO
11) DORIAN A.SIMIOLI
12) DOMINO DEGLI DEI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) DIDRIK DI MELETRO P.P.SCHETTINO
14) DON PEDRO JET S.BORRINO SR
15) DEW DROP S.DI VINCENZO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&