Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :9/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.50-PR. PLESAC E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AURORA EFFESSE 1640 G.CASSANI
2) ATTILA ZACK A.FONTE
3) AMBER TRIO M.STEFANI
4) AMYRA EFFE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) ALEX LIGHT M.GRECO
6) ALMIGHTY LUCA TALPO
7) ANTIOPE LINDY A.GREPPI
Corsa :2) II-16.20-PR. ANKLET HANOVER E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZODIACO MATTO 1640 R.DAMI
2) ZINGARA THREE O.ZORZETTO
3) ZARINA BABA G.MORETTI
4) ZARA PRAD MAU.SCALA
5) ZURIER S.MASON
6) ZUBAT VIK P.G.MICHELOTTO
7) ZAPOTEC DEL FALCO M.ZANICHELLI
8) ZACK LAKE S.LAGO
Corsa :3) III-16.50-PR. MONTE HALL E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIOLETTA PIZZ 1640 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) ULTIMOPRINCY F.CONIGLIARO
3) UPSALA JET F.PISACANE
4) VAN DICK BI M.CHELI
5) TU SEI MTT A.FAROLFI
6) VACLAV LUX LUCA FAROLFI
7) VITTORIA MARK F.SCANTAMBURLO
8) UHURUKENYATTA A.GREPPI
9) VIVIEN LUCA TALPO
10) UNICO COMO M.STEFANI
11) ULK GRAD A.BARBARO
Corsa :4) IV-17.20-PR. DREAM VACATION E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRASILIA YO 1640 R.TALPO
2) BABYDOLL LUX V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) BARONESSA RDT A.FAROLFI
4) BELLA DI NOTTE P.ESPOSITO SR
5) BRILLANTE BASS M.GRECO
6) BYE BYE SPRING A.GREPPI
7) BRIGIT ZS A.PIEROPAN
8) BROGGINELLA F.TROLESE
9) BISQUIK JO MAT.RICCI
Corsa :5) V-17.50-PR. NIKKI COLE COLE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MONTALBANO COMO 1640 M.STEFANI A
2) STARLET F.TROLESE
3) TITAN COMO A.GREPPI A
4) URSULA BAN F.PISACANE
5) TEAM GRIF ITALIA M.CHELI
6) TURBINE LP V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) RATZINGER LAKE A.CASTIELLO
8) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
9) VIOLET LUCA TALPO
10) SUNRISE FANS F.SCANTAMBURLO
11) REI DI RUGGI A.BARBARO
Corsa :6) VI-18.15-PR. MAGICIAN E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIACIA 1640 F.TROLESE
2) ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX LUCA FAROLFI
3) ZARINA YORK A.BIGLIARDI
4) ZEUDI P.ESPOSITO SR
5) ZORAN MAST A.CASTIELLO
6) ZARA DEL SILE A.BARBARO
7) ZOLLER REK E.MONTAGNA
8) ZINGARO ROSS F.CONIGLIARO
9) ZAGO GIUS SM V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
10) ZENZERO ROB A.ESPOSITO SR
Corsa :7) VII-18.40-PR. FOOL'S GOAL E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROCCO OF GLORY 2040 F.PISACANE
2) PETETO PRA A.CASTIELLO
3) UGHO FIVE M.CHELI
4) VERNE DEL RONCO M.STEFANI
5) VAN HELSING LUCA TALPO
6) URACO FERM V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) PICOLIT E.MONTAGNA
8) OFFEN MATTO A.BARBARO
9) URANY MATTO 2060 A.GREPPI
10) ROSEMARY M.GRECO
11) OSMAN M.FAVARON
12) PERKINS GRIF A.FAROLFI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&