Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :30/6/2020
Corsa :1) I-16.00-PR. GIORDANIA PARK E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACCO DEL RONCO 1650 P.GUBELLINI
2) BOSS MEDE SM A.GOCCIADORO
3) BRIO GUAL M.STEFANI
4) BRISEIDE PAL A.FAROLFI
5) BEAUTIFUL POWER A.POLLINI
6) BRAND WF MASS.CASTALDO
Corsa :2) II-16.25-PR. PACE DEL RIO E.11.000 INVITO M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALISSA TRIO 1650 M.STEFANI
2) ALCARRO LIGHT A.GUZZINATI
3) AZTECO DEI GREPPI SANTO MOLLO
4) ADELANTE A.GOCCIADORO
5) ALL OF HOST A.D'ETTORIS
6) ARISTOTELE E.VESSICHELLI
Corsa :3) III-16.55-PR. URBEM D'ASOLO E.8.800 INVITO M.2250 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEPI BI 2250 M.BIASUZZI
2) BOSTON TRIO M.STEFANI
3) BRILLANT FERM A.GUZZINATI A
4) BOLT PRAV GIOV.FULICI
5) BREZZA DU KRAS A.GOCCIADORO
6) BEGONIA MIA MAU. MILANI A
Corsa :4) IV-17.20-PR. ENEA D'ASOLO E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZALABAR MEN 1650 A.FONTE
2) ZAFFIRO TRIO M.STEFANI
3) ZOE FERM SANTO MOLLO
4) ZORRO WIND E.HANSEN BONDO
5) ZILLAZ L.SCHETTINO
6) ZEUS LOVERS TREB MASS.CASTALDO
Corsa :5) V-17.50-PR. DIORZ-CAMP.ITALIANO GD E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REAL THING 1650 D.BOSIA
2) REFOSCO LAG S.MANZATO
3) VALJEAN MEN R.BARONCINI
4) UNGHERIA BLONDE S.MADONIA
5) DIABOLO CASTELETS MAR.CASTALDO
6) TINTO DEL NORD 1670 F.MARCHINO
7) SOLISTA D'ESI A.MANFREDI
8) ZUNBAVE GU.MATARAZZO
Corsa :6) VI-18.15-PR. FLUSH E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIEF WISE AS 1650 A.GOCCIADORO
2) BORN TO RUN TUR E.LOCCISANO
3) BYRON DEL RONCO E.VESSICHELLI
4) BORA BORA SM M.STEFANI
5) HUGO D'ECAJEUL A.BIGLIARDI
6) BISCUIT WF MASS.CASTALDO B
7) BLERA A.FAROLFI
8) BACCARAT BI E.LAGAS
9) BEAUTY GAMS SANTO MOLLO B
10) BENTLEY FERM F.ROCCA
11) BONA VE F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :7) VII-18.40-PR. GALLIO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARMA WISE AS 1650 A.GOCCIADORO
2) A TESTA ALTA DA A.FAROLFI
3) ANGURIA JET P.GUBELLINI
4) ALTASETA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
5) AQUILA S.MIRAGLIA
6) ACACIA OB FERM A.GUZZINATI
7) AMBARABA CC GNAFA CL.BALDI
Corsa :8) VIII-19.05-PR. ATA STAR L. E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URRA' JET 1650 E.LOCCISANO
2) URNIANO MASS.CASTALDO
3) ZE' FIRO A.GUZZINATI
4) RENE' D'ORIO A.DE FELICE
5) TUNECEDE LUCA FAROLFI
6) PACO RABANNE P.GUBELLINI
7) UYNONA RANCH GIOV.FULICI
8) ZIARA DELL'EST L.BESANA
9) RUFOLI LUNG S.MIRAGLIA
10) VICTORY CAR M.LETTIERI
11) ZIA PINA GNAFA' CL.BALDI
12) RANUNCOLO JET F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :9) IX-19.35-PR. LANA DEL RIO E.12.100 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SENATOR ROC 1650 MASS.CASTALDO
2) ZEUDI AMG L.BESANA
3) VIOLA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) TOKEN BI M.BIASUZZI
5) ZIGULI DEI GREPPI SANTO MOLLO
6) ZACCARIA BAR P.GUBELLINI
7) ZARCHICCO PARK A.GOCCIADORO
8) VAPRIO RENE' LEGATI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&