Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :18/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. SVIZZERE E.6.050 DEBUTTANTI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DI FRANK BREED 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) DRAKE GRIF G.DI NARDO
3) DANDY BOY MONT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) DCA OP GEN.AMITRANO
5) DIABOLIK JET C.MAIONE
6) DERBY PAR ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) DOMINIK AV R.FORINO
8) DIABLO DI VENERE G.P.MINNUCCI
9) DONALD SPAV V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) DESY DEGLI DEI R.D'ALESSANDRO
11) DIONE CANF R.GALLUCCI
12) DOMUS AUREA PAR L.PANICO
13) DOHA V.LUONGO
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. ORIENTALI - GENTLEMEN E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAPITANOMAIL 1600 E.SOMMA
2) CONCHIGLIA JET ANG.SILVESTRO
3) CAOS LL C.ORLANDO SR
4) CLARA DORIAL F.IACOLARE
5) CAMILLO GEC C.CICCARELLI
6) CLEOFE COL GA.DONNARUMMA
7) CRASH BANDICOOT V.IACCARINO
8) CAVIAR ALMAS G.COPPOLA
9) CRES MAIL GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
10) CARDINE LUIS V.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :3) III-14.50-PR. BAVARESI - FEMMINE E.8.140 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIOR DEGLI ULIVI 1600 S.DI VINCENZO
2) DAYTONA WISE AS V.CASTIGLIA
3) DEA ORS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) DALIA DEI RONCHI G.DI NARDO
5) DILETTA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) DONI MAKER V.LUONGO
7) DIVINA DEGLIULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. LOMBARDE - FEMMINE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CASSANDRA LASER 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) CHARLOTTE GAR ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) CINZIA DEGLIULIVI GEN.AMITRANO
4) CHIMBERLY JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) CHIARA DEGLIULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
6) CORRAL ARC ITALIA A.IMPRODA
7) CROWNING KRONOS G.P.MINNUCCI
8) CLEOPATRIA S.DI VINCENZO
9) COGLI L'ATTIMO M.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. PENNINE E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALVARO 1600 C.MAIONE
2) ALCATRAZ FI SAL.LUONGO
3) UMIKA S.DI VINCENZO
4) BELLE EPOQUE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZAMPILLO JET D.LUONGO
6) ALTEAZ V.LUONGO
7) ZINGARO DOC M.MINOPOLI JR
8) UNO ITALIA G.P.MINNUCCI
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. ALPI - NASTRI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VULCANO NP 2060 S.DI VINCENZO
2) ULTRA DI CASEI A.IMPRODA
3) ABRACADABRA EFFE M.MINOPOLI JR
4) BIAGIO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) VALZER SPIN G.IODICE
6) ZELIG BI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) ARIA JET V.LUONGO
8) TORNADO DEL PINO 2080 M.VECCHIONE
9) ZEUS RIVARCO OP GEN.AMITRANO
10) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. DOLOMITI E.6.600 INVITO M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOLETUSS 2100 A.SILVESTRO
2) BONAPARTE GRIF G.DI NARDO
3) BONITO FEG G.IMMOBILE
4) BLOODY MARY M.MINOPOLI JR
5) BUCEFALO PAL FERM S.DI VINCENZO
6) BREST DEI GREPPI R.GALLUCCI
7) BRILLANTISSIME V.LUONGO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&