Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :24/11/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.55-PR. ROIANO E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) JONNA GO 1660 R. JEROVSEK
2) TOMOS D'AGHI ANI.VITAGLIANO
3) ZEROUNO MMG AND.VITAGLIANO
4) ZENZERO DE BUTY F.PETTINARI
5) VICENTINA JET F.PISACANE
6) RESOLE MATTO M.PISTONE
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. BORGO SAN SERGIO E.4.510 RECL.-GENTL.PR. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANZA FRANK 1660 D.EDERA
2) TURBINE LP M.MICHELOTTO
3) PUTNIK D'AGHI M.ZACCHERINI
4) RENOIR MATTO E. RAMAZZINA
5) SPECIAL MATTO S.LAGO
6) TATION CUP SM M.BRESSAN
Corsa :3) III-14.50-PR. RIONI DI TRIESTE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRIME PASSION 2060 F.PISACANE
2) CARAT AND.VITAGLIANO
3) CHICO CUP G.TARGHETTA
4) CAMILLO BABA F.PETTINARI
5) CICCIOBELLO P.SCAMARDELLA
6) CANTBUYMELOVE M.PISTONE A
7) CASTILLO FR.TUFANO 91
8) CONCHITA PAX M.BASILE B
9) CAMI HOLZ R.TOTARO
10) COSTARICA PAX A.PECORARO B
11) COMANCHES ANI.VITAGLIANO A
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. SERVOLA-TROFEO GENTLEMEN FOR E.4.180 RECL.-GENTLEMEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMSTEL MAIL 1660 M.DE LUCA
2) AQUILADELLANOTTE S.LAGO
3) AMBASSADOR MATTO E. RAMAZZINA
4) AVICA CHUCK SM M.ZACCHERINI
5) ADLERWO P.G.MICHELOTTO
6) ANAKIN DEL BRENTA G.FOMULARO
7) ANTIOPE LINDY D.EDERA
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. SAN GIACOMO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARIZONA MAIL 2060 R.TOTARO
2) CHOCOLAT CHAUD FR.TUFANO 91
3) AMORE DI MAGO F.PETTINARI
4) IRON ROAD J. HROVAT
5) ARABIA JET F.PISACANE
6) ALMA RAL M.PISTONE
7) AMSIK RG ALF.GAMBOZ
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. CITTA' VECCHIA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BANDIERA DEL SILE 1660 M.PISTONE
2) JOKY R. JEROVSEK
3) BETTYBOOP JET F.PISACANE
4) BUTTERFLY HORSE P.SCAMARDELLA
5) BREXIT BABA F.PETTINARI
6) BBKING DEI VELTRI A.FONTE
7) BRUNO DEL BRENTA FR.TUFANO 91
8) BERSHKA MMS M.SLAVIC
Corsa :7) VII-16.35-PR. VALMAURA E.6.600 CATEGORIA D-E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRESOR ZS 1660 F.PETTINARI
2) URANY MATTO P.SCAMARDELLA
3) VIGNAR G.TARGHETTA
4) SACCARINA BE F.PISACANE
5) MONTE FATO R.TOTARO
6) ZIPPER KRONOS V. MARTELLINI
7) PIPINO BAGGINS ROBERTO J. DESTRO
8) USQUE DL M.PISTONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&