Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :16/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. URLO DEI VENTI E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIO BAN 1600 ANDREA VITAGLIANO
2) BLACK DEGLI ULIVI L.CUOZZO
3) BRINAGAL C.MAIONE
4) BRUSCHETTA PRED M.CISTERNINO
5) BELLA BAIL V.LUONGO
6) BRIVIDO DI MARE GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
7) BENDELI' GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) BRENDON MANCINI G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. UNIVERSO D'AMORE C.NAZ. E.4.620 CATEGORIA F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANZARA FAS 1600 FR.TUFANO 91
2) THIAGO D'ETE L.CUOZZO
3) ZOCCOLO JET V.LUONGO
4) RIVELINO ANDREA VITAGLIANO
5) SHANGO GROUP M.CISTERNINO
6) TESSITORE JET D.MONTANILE (A)
7) UBERA SF G.CUSIMANO
8) SENECA GRIF V.GALLO
9) VERY GOOD SF C.MAIONE
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. ZEFIRO D'ETE E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AVVOLTOIO JET 1600 G.IMMOBILE
2) ANGEL LIM COS.FIORE
3) AVVOLTORE MDM GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) ARIO' V.GALLO
5) ANTARES LUX FR.TUFANO 91
6) ANDREW C.MAIONE
7) ALEXANDROS GAR G.DI NARDO
8) AQUI MAIL L.FIERRO
9) JODY DRAGON V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. VINCENT FERM C.NAZ. E.4.510 RECL. GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENOBIAGAL 1600 G.IANNIELLO
2) VELIERO F.D'ANNA
3) VEGAS CLOUDLET M.IACCARINO
4) RAVEL A.SORRENTINO
5) ZINCO A.SIMIOLI
6) ROBBEN CAF A.SCARANO
7) ZEFIRO MOON L.CURATO
8) UBI MAYOR REGAL M.FRANZESE
9) TALENT BI C.CICCARELLI
10) ZANITA JET V.IACCARINO
Corsa :5) V-17.15-PR. VAE VICTIS CLUB C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALASKA REK 1600 CARMEN GELO
2) AZIR SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) ANNABELLA G.DI NARDO
4) AUREA GM G.IMMOBILE
5) ALENA D'AMORE G.CUSIMANO
6) ANTARES LEONE C.MAIONE
7) ALBAY MAG L.CUOZZO
8) AZHAR D'ETE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ALTER EGO V.LUONGO
10) AURIOL M.CISTERNINO
11) AQUILEIA JET V.GALLO
12) ASSUAN AND GLORY FR.TUFANO 91
13) ANNIBALE SUBA L.FIERRO
Corsa :6) VI-17.45-PR. MAGO D'AMORE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIANCA GRIF 1600 C.MAIONE
2) BRIGITTA CAF O.TOMMASELLI A
3) BIG BAND LF L.CUOZZO
4) BAMBER RG GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) BASSORA LUIS G.DI NARDO
6) BRECCIA DI NO V.LUONGO
7) BAMBY LEONE V.GALLO
8) BOLIVIA CAF FR.TUFANO 91 A
Corsa :7) VII-18.15-PR. VICTORY'S CLUB C.NAZ. E.3.080 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENIGATA 1600 G.IMMOBILE
2) URSINIO C.MAIONE
3) PATOS ORS D.MONTANILE (A)
4) UCONWAY L.CUOZZO
5) ZARINA IDO COS.FIORE
6) ZAFFIRO GIULIA GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
7) ZOOM GRIF V.LUONGO
8) VISA DOK F.MARANGI
9) ZOE SM V.GALLO
10) SELVAGGIA CAF G.DI NARDO B
11) TORQUATO BLAK L.FIERRO
12) ESPRESSO FERM FA.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
13) ZAFFIRO REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
14) ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) UOLLAS PRED M.CISTERNINO
16) ULISSE DOC FR.DI GIULIO (A)
17) UNGARO D'ESI G.CUSIMANO
18) UNICO GIA SHEBA CARMEN GELO
19) ZIP WISE L M.ROTUNDI
20) SUMMERTIME GRIF FR.TUFANO 91 B
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&