Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :24/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.20-PR. PESCHICI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FEDERICA ZACK 1600 F.MARANGI
2) FUTURAMA LJ I.TAMBORRINO
3) FRANCY GRIF G.DI NARDO
4) FENECH STAR CARMEN GELO
5) FIOR DI LOTO COL F.FIORE
6) FAHRENHEIT LEON G.CANDITA (A)
7) FARFALLINA A.CONVERTINI
8) FATA TURCHINA C.MAIONE
9) FANTASY BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) FLASHBACK DANCE R.TAMBURRANO
11) FIFTH AVENUE GRIF V.LUONGO
12) FIRST LADY LG S.CRACOLICI
13) FIAMMA SN S.NEGRO
14) FRANCY DS A.ZIZZI
Corsa :2) II-19.50-PR. RODI GARGANICO E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELFIN MAGIC 1600 E.MELIS
2) EVELINE BAR G.DI NARDO
3) ERODE DVS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ELY DORIAL M.MELIS
5) ENCHANTE' R.TAMBURRANO
6) ETHAN PAX GEN.AMITRANO
7) ERMES DEL CIRCEO G.CUSIMANO
8) ELENA LA GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
9) EUREKA SPAV D.ESPOSITO
10) ELIO VALD L.CURATO
11) EINSTEIN GRIF C.MAIONE
12) ELNATH F.TORTORELLA
13) EVITA PERON LJ G.CARAMIA
14) EUFRASIA FIOR F.FIORE
Corsa :3) III-20.20-PR. VIESTE E.5.500 CAT.E M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DARDO DEGLI DEI 1600 V.LUONGO
2) ARTICO JET GEN.AMITRANO
3) ANTONY LEONE G.DI NARDO
4) BIZET RAB GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
5) DRAGO MAC GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) DRENDY PI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) DORA BAGGINS G.GALLOSO
8) COBLENZA R.TAMBURRANO
Corsa :4) IV-20.50-PR. SAN NICANDRO E.3.410 CAT.G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VISA DOK 1600 G.CARAMIA
2) DREAMSTAR FKS E.MELIS
3) CASH FAS C.MAIONE
4) DON'T CATCH LJ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) DONGHI GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) DANDY CLEMAR G.DI NARDO
7) DANTE LZ GEN.AMITRANO
8) BELLINOGAL G.CUSIMANO
9) ADOLF INDAL S.BELLITTI
10) DEIMOS CHIARA R.TAMBURRANO
11) CHICCA DEGLIULIVI G.GALLOSO
12) DUCK JET A.MARSEGLIA
13) BRILLIANT BKS M.LIMONGELLI (A)
14) ZABALETA A.ZIZZI
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. CARPINO E.5.060 CAT.E-F GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BYRON DI POGGIO 1600 L.BULZACCHELLI
2) DECLA DI CHIARA PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
3) BACIO DEL NORD G.MARSEGLIA
4) CARMENCITA F.TAURO
5) ZAR NICOLAI ERRE L.CURATO
6) DONTWORRY OP V.A.PUNZI
7) ZIO MARCO V.CAFAGNA
8) DARLING GRIF G.CHIAPPETTA
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. GARGANO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FREYR IAN 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) FULMINE FAS C.MAIONE
3) FORTYFLY L.ESPOSITO
4) FERRANTE CR G.DI NARDO
5) FREEDOM BY TONY R.TAMBURRANO
6) FREEDOM CARUSO GEN.AMITRANO
7) FANTASIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. MONTE SANT'ANGELO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERIMA BONEST L 1600 V.LUONGO
2) EVA DEL RONCO G.CARAMIA
3) ELLY GADD E.MELIS
4) ESERINA SAN A.MARSEGLIA
5) ELENA F.MARANGI
6) EMY DEL BRENTA G.DI NARDO
7) EURIDICE A.CONVERTINI
8) EALD BREED M.LIMONGELLI (A)
9) ECLISSI SUBA S.BELLITTI
10) ELIAN VGL D.ESPOSITO
11) EVITA SAMA BLACK G.D'ALCONZO
12) EVA KANT GRIF I.TAMBORRINO
13) ENERGY MEI L.ESPOSITO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&