Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :25/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. ORTISEI - GENTLEMEN PROPRIET E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTORY NORD FRO 1600 M.IMMOBILE
2) AMALFI JET E.VILLANI
3) ZETA DIPA C.PERFETTO
4) ZAIRA DANIEL F.GUARINO
5) ALBAY DIBIELLE L.STARACE
6) VALERIO SAN G.COPPOLA
7) UNICO GIA SHEBA M.IACCARINO
8) BIANCANEVE SM L.FARINA JR
9) ZIGGURAT GRIF G.BUOMPANE JR
10) ZINCO ANT. MUSELLA
11) SMORGHY E BAR V.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. COURMAYEUR - ALLIEVI - E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALICE PIZZ 1600 S.BALZANO (A)
2) ADONE D'ALVIO G.SALAMONE (A) A
3) ARIO' A.PERNA (A)
4) BARRACUDA GAR G.SAGGESE (A)
5) BOGOTA TOR G.POSTIGLIONE(A)
6) ALBIOL FILMONT C.GALIANO (A)
7) A SEXYLADY PAR C.ROMANO(A)
8) ANGELICA C.FERRANTI JR (A) A
9) BIRBANTE DIBIELLE ANT.SORRENTINO (A)
Corsa :3) III-14.50-PR. TRENTINO E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CIRCE CAF 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) CORNARO GAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
3) CRYSTAL DI NO M.DE VIVO
4) COLONNA CAS G.DI NARDO
5) CHAPEAU LOSAPIO SAL.LUONGO
6) COMBO JET V.LUONGO
7) CARAVAGGIO GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) COLDPLAY COL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) TYRION GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) CRISTOPHER PAR GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. LOCALITA' SCIISTICHE E.13.200 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIXON SPAV 1600 FAB.D'ALESSANDRO
2) DEEJAY EFFE G.RICCIO
3) DIAMANTE FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) DIE HARD V.LUONGO
5) DANTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) DAMASCO EFFESSE GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) DILETTEVOLE NAP F.CINCINNATO
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. ROCCARASO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AKIRA FONT 1600 L.FARINA JR
2) AZURE FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BONAPARTE GRIF G.DI NARDO
4) AARON SMITH TREB GEN.AMITRANO
5) ARISTEO CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) AMELIE MABEL M.DI FRANCIA
7) BANTENG JET T.DI LORENZO
8) AMAZING CAF R.FORINO
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. CORTINA - NASTRI ALLA PARI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEVIL RED SELFS 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) DERRICK FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
3) DREYFUS BI G.DI NARDO
4) DAFNE AMG E.A.MAISTO
5) DESIDERI V.LUONGO
6) DIEGO PETRAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) DIABOLIK DVS G.RICCIO
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. CANAZEI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CECILIAGALLERANI 1600 T.DI LORENZO
2) CLARISSA LUIS R.GALLUCCI
3) CHOPIN GRIF G.RICCIO
4) CENTAURO CAF GEN.AMITRANO B
5) CRUDELIA COL V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) CAPITAL SM V.LUONGO
7) CARBONIO G.IMMOBILE
8) CHANELEG B.BEVILACQUA
9) CAJKOVSKIJ GAR G.DI NARDO
10) CHIMERA CAF R.FORINO B
11) CLEOPATRA WISE L ANT.ESPOSITO 90
12) COMMANDO TOR E.A.MAISTO
13) CRINTO LIGHT L.CUOZZO
14) CARS DEI DALTRI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) COMMENTO LUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&