Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :16/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.10-PR. SESTRIERE E.4.400 CAT. F GD RIS. M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOICI AS 2200 NON PARTENTE
2) URANIA BI G.MARINO
3) BELBA BAGGINS M.GIORDANO
4) TATU' G.BIONDO
5) ATASFAITEIRR SAN M.PUCCIA
6) BLUE SKY PAX E. BALLO
7) UNGARETTI ORS F.P.GIANGUZZA
8) BLAIR WITCH FI F.P.CARUSO
9) UNICOM M.LAZZARA
Corsa :2) II-14.40-PR. CERVINIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIAMANTINO SAN 1600 L.LA ROSA
2) DETTO FATTO DL S.CINTURA JR.
3) DEA ALTER M.ORLANDO
4) DOWN TOWN REBEL G.PORZIO JR.
5) DAFFY DUCK A.DI CHIARA
6) DYLAN TREB V.LUONGO
7) DIVINA FONT G.LO VERDE
Corsa :3) III-15.10-PR. LIVIGNO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CANNIBAL FI 2200 M.ZANCA A
2) CAIMAN G.DI NARDO A
3) CANTE CHICO A.DI CHIARA
4) CANADIAN WISE L G.PORZIO JR.
5) CHANEL SM V.LUONGO
6) COME ON BOY FIOR D.DI MAIO
7) COMIDA G.LO VERDE
8) CERVETTI G.CORDOVA
Corsa :4) IV-15.40-PR. SCI E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOREA SAN 1600 G.TUTINO
2) DONNAVITTORIA PAR A.DI CHIARA
3) DULCE DE LECHE G.LO VERDE
4) DOK LIGHT G.DI NARDO
5) DONNAVVENTURA ORS A.BUZZITTA
6) DAI ROSA LEONE M.ORLANDO
7) DANCING FERM G.PORZIO JR.
Corsa :5) V-16.05-PR. CORTINA E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIGOLO VGL 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) ALL OF HOST G.PORZIO JR.
3) URBANO BARGAL G.CORDOVA
4) ZAPATA RAB L.LA ROSA
5) VAITOR D.DI MAIO
6) ZEPPELIN KYU BAR S.CINTURA JR.
7) ARTEMISIA GAR M.ZANCA
8) ZIRKOVIA CIS A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :6) VI-16.40-PR. GRAN PREMIO NASTRO D'ORO E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLARA RISAIA TRGF 1600 G.PORZIO JR.
2) CELESTE DANTE L.MESSINEO
3) CHERIE VIT V.LUONGO
4) CONDOR ORS M.MINOPOLI JR
5) CORSARONERO FONT A.PECORARO
6) CANDIDO JET S.CINTURA JR.
7) CARLOMAGNO D'ESI T.DI LORENZO
8) CALLISTO A.BUZZITTA
9) CALLISTO LEONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) CRISS CROSS A.DI CHIARA
11) CARABELA D.DI MAIO
12) CARONTE TREBI' G.LO VERDE
Corsa :7) VII-17.10-PR. COURMAYEUR E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLYSON DI GAIA 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) BOULAN RUN G.PORZIO JR.
3) BEATRICE SAN V.LUONGO
4) ALRIK DI MELETRO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) BONITA GRIF L.MESSINEO
6) BILLIONAIR SFERR G.MESSINEO
7) BEST LOVE AMG G.LO VERDE
8) BLACK BLOCK ALOR A.DI CHIARA
9) BOEMIA CHUC SM L.LA ROSA
10) ACE WISE L D.DI MAIO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&