Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MGT-Montegiorgio, Ippodromo San Paolo
Data :11/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.35-PR. GEMEY (FEMMINE) E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANITA CLEMAR 1600 D.BATTISTINI
2) ANGELINA JOLIE L.BECCHETTI
3) ANIMAECORE JET G.DE FILIPPIS
4) ALICE SPRINT ZS M.DI NICOLA
5) ADUAGAL I.A.GABOR
6) ATLANTA MATTO G.PACILEO
Corsa :2) II-16.05-PR. CASTELLARO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZELAUS REK 1660 G.PACILEO
2) ZIGFILD WISE L L.VASTANO
3) ZAIRA LOR GIU. CANGIANO A
4) ZOLFO REK MASS.ROMANELLI
5) ZARA GAS D.CUGLINI
6) ZEROIDE MAU.CANGIANO A
7) ZEN ALTER E.BACALINI
8) ZUCCHERINA DEIMAR S.LONGO
Corsa :3) III-16.35-PR. GODWIN OR (GENTLEMEN) E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAOMAR 1600 M.SEDIARI
2) VIRDIS MAIL MORELLI GIANCARLO
3) VENERE VAR C.CICCARELLI
4) VELIERO F.D'ANNA
5) UINNER BEST MIRKO MARINI
6) VIDA FRANCIS G.COLANTONIO
7) TENEBRA RAL ANT.VITIELLO
8) VOCIFERO JET L.VASTANO
9) ULTRABABY FONT A.VENEZIA
10) URSO ERN P.CIARMIELLO
Corsa :4) IV-17.05-PR. QUARNETI DARIO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZULA DEL DUOMO 1600 M.MANZONE
2) ZINGARO GADD L.BECCHETTI
3) ZOLENGO MARK D.CUGLINI
4) ZULAWY D.BATTISTINI
5) ZORRO GUAL I.A.GABOR
6) ZOE GAR G.PALANGA
7) ZARMBRO AS G.PACILEO
8) ZOLA FRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
9) ZUCCA ERN P.TOMASELLO
10) ZECCA VECCHIA CLA MAU.CANGIANO
11) ZAR DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
Corsa :5) V-17.30-PR. ROMELLO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEETHOVEN MAN 1660 M.MANZONE
2) BE MINE JO MAT.RICCI
3) BORIS LEONE P.TOMASELLO
4) BREILA DI CASEI D.CUGLINI
5) BUONGALLO WISE L I.A.GABOR
6) BEN OP V.LUONGO
7) BELENE CIS M.DI NICOLA
8) BOWLING CLEMAR D.BATTISTINI
9) BIRBA DI GIOVE G.DE FILIPPIS
10) BIANCALUNA G.PACILEO
11) BIANCO CIPRIANI ERMANNO J. MORI
12) BRUNETTA DEI MEN L.BECCHETTI
Corsa :6) VI-18.00-PR. MISTER NELLO (CAT. G ALLIEVI E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIA D'ASOLO 1600 E.AVALLONE
2) UN SOGNO LG T.GAMBINO
3) UNIVERSO BUIO C.M.PALO
4) NIEMEYER CR A.PERNA
5) THE BEST S.LEGITTIMO
6) SAX AS R.A.MANCA
7) PIERVINCENZO S.LONGO
8) UKEBEL D.MONTANILE
9) PERIMETRO BAR D.MARINO'
10) STRAIP EK G.PELONARA
11) OHAN DEI GREPPI SAL.LUONGO
12) ULIASSI D.CIARDO
13) VIP L.CIMMINO
14) SBIRULINO GRAD R.RUVOLO
15) VIS DEIMAR M.CIARROCCHI
16) RARA DEIMAR V.ROMUALDO
Corsa :7) VII-18.30-PR. RONCHESINA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALGUNA MAS 1600 L.VASTANO
2) AZZURRA MARK D.CUGLINI
3) ANDALO GIU. CANGIANO
4) ATHENA PETU V.LUONGO
5) AQUILANTE MAU.CANGIANO
6) ARROW TR C.FRACASSA
7) APOLLO REK I.A.GABOR
8) ALEXANDER DEIMAR G.DE FILIPPIS
9) ABY CLUB MAIL M.MANZONE
10) ARNICA G.PACILEO
11) ARABESCA PV DAN.QUARNETI
12) ARTIGLIO LOR P.TOMASELLO
13) AURORA CLEMAR D.BATTISTINI
14) ARMAVIR G.BRONTE
15) ARETHA FRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
16) AMIR E.BACALINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&