Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :15/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. CILE E.3.410 CAT.G-ASP.ALL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VERCIGETORY CHAMP 1660 MA.PARUSSATI
2) MONTALBANO COMO V.F.RODA'
3) TAIGA GRIF M.PAMPILLONIA
4) URSULA MATTO S.ZANIRATO
5) SARKOZY LUIS C.PISCUOGLIO
6) RAIN DANCER T.GAMBINO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. AMERICA LATINA E.7.700 CONDIZ.-GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASTERIX 1660 O.ZORZETTO
2) AD SIDERA RL M. DE ZUCCOLI
3) ASIAGO LIGHT D.EDERA
4) AMY DEL DUOMO M.ZACCHERINI
5) AMSTEL MAIL M.DE LUCA
6) AMBASSADOR MATTO E. RAMAZZINA
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. ARGENTINA E.5.500 CONDIZ.-FEMM. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUDI 1660 M.GRECO
2) ZAMBANA A.FINETTI
3) ZORBA D. DEL CIELO
4) ZASTAVA D'AGHI A.FONTE
5) ZANZIBAR BI F.PISACANE
6) ZITELLA JET F.TROLESE
7) ZENZALINAZ P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. BRASILE E.5.060 CATEGORIA E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHARK ATTACK 1660 A.FONTE
2) SOLISTA MATTO V. MARTELLINI
3) MONTE FATO E.MONTAGNA
4) RICHMOND F.PISACANE
5) UTOPIA ROC P.SCAMARDELLA
6) PETERKA I M.ZAN
7) TOSETTA SPRITZ M.PISTONE
8) VILA AND GLORY M. MARS
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. URUGUAY E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARKAIA NP 1660 F.PISACANE
2) ZOLLER REK E.MONTAGNA
3) ZONDA BULL N.BORTOLOTTI
4) ZIPPO M.PISTONE
5) ICE ROAD J.BENFENATI
6) ZEUS RG A.FINETTI
7) ZELDA OF NANDO LUCA TALPO
8) ZENO PF F.TROLESE
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. BOLIVIA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VALCHIRIA MATTO 1660 V. MARTELLINI
2) VAGABOND BI M.GIACOMETTI
3) VERSO RIFREDI M.PISTONE
4) UHURUKENYATTA R.TALPO
5) UKELA MAIL R.TOTARO
6) URAGANO MERI F.PISACANE
7) VANITY BABY A.FINETTI
8) VIDA LOCA ROC P.SCAMARDELLA
9) VELVET WISE L E.MONTAGNA
10) VALDEST J.BENFENATI
11) VIOLET LUCA TALPO
12) ESTELLE DE LA DIVE A.FONTE
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. PARAGUAY E.4.180 CAT. F-G-NASTRI M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VILLA JET 2080 P.SCAMARDELLA
2) OLLOWIN RL D.EDERA
3) UBERTUS ANS A.FONTE
4) BEAR GLIDE F.PISACANE
5) VENTO DEL BRENTA R.SCUOPPO
6) RAMANDOLO RL J.BENFENATI
7) PICCOLO LAI D. DEL CIELO
8) RENOIR MATTO 2100 V. MARTELLINI
9) VANDINA N.BORTOLOTTI
10) UNVERO ZS R.TOTARO
11) RIVAROLO M.PISTONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&