Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :23/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. LIPARI - GENTLEMEN PROPRIETA E.3.410 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGITTPER 1600 M.PANICO
2) BUGATTI FERM C.SERAFINO
3) BEATRICE GRIF IOLANDA IANNACO
4) BRINA BAG P.RUGGIERO
5) ARIO' C.PERFETTO
6) BRAMANTE NON PARTENTE
7) BARTALI D'ORIO G.IOVINELLA
8) BOHEME JOYEUSE FR.MONTAGNA
Corsa :2) II-20.00-PR. VESUVIO E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIMERY LIGHT 1600 G.IMMOBILE
2) DARDO MP A.SIMIOLI
3) DORINA DI RISAIA V.GALLO
4) DRIBBLING NAP C.MAIONE
5) DON'T GIVE UP LJ S.DI VINCENZO
6) DANCER REGAL V.LUONGO
7) DAMIAN AS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) DIAMANTINA FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) DINAMITE BONEST R.FORINO
10) DORIS DEGLI ULIVI L.CUOZZO
11) DORIA LETIZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) DON HENRY C.DE CRISTOFARO
13) DISTINTO LUIS G.DI NARDO
14) DARK SHADOW R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :3) III-20.30-PR. COLLI ALBANI E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAELI EGRAL 1600 C.MAIONE
2) CHARLESTON BAR M.MINOPOLI JR
3) CAPALBIO A.SIMIOLI
4) CARAVAGGIO GRAD S.DI VINCENZO
5) COSMO LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) CUORDILEONE FONT V.LUONGO
7) CALVADOS GRIF G.DI NARDO
8) CAOS LL L.CUOZZO
9) CARONTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :4) IV-21.00-PR. STROMBOLI E.4.840 INVITO M.2600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZINGARO DOC 2600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) AARON SMITH TREB V.LUONGO
3) VOLNIK DU KRAS GP.MINNUCCI
4) BIG BAND LF C.MAIONE
5) DEFI PIERJI M.MINOPOLI JR
6) BLUEZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BOATO TOR GEN.AMITRANO
8) URALI SM F.MINOPOLI
Corsa :5) V-21.30-PR. CAMPI FLEGREI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHEROKEE BI 1600 V.CASTIGLIA
2) COSMO DEGLI ULIVI SAL.LUONGO
3) CIELO DEGLI ULIVI V.GALLO
4) CASABLANCA NOBEL V.LUONGO
5) CLAPTON DIPA C.MAIONE
6) CIAK JACK S.DI VINCENZO
7) CHRONOS LL F.CASILLO
8) CLASSIC WINNER GIOV.BASILE
9) CARBONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) CRASH LEONE P.PALUMBO JR
11) CERSAL JET G.IMMOBILE
12) COMANDO LUIS F.MINOPOLI
13) COSMOS FIL.GALLO
Corsa :6) VI-22.00-PR. VULCANI E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIE HARD 2100 V.LUONGO
2) DONI MAKER A.SIMIOLI
3) DERRICK FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) DOLCEZZA SERGIO G.DI NARDO
5) DAMERINO LEONE R.CHIARO
6) DONNAVVENTURA ORS V.GALLO
7) DRAKE WIND GP.MINNUCCI
Corsa :7) VII-22.30-PR. ETNA E.3.080 CAT.G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOGOTA TOR 1600 F.TUFANO 91
2) ULRICH PISANO B.BEVILACQUA
3) URAGANO FKS L.CUOZZO
4) BASCHIRIA OP C.MAIONE
5) UGLY OP I.FIERRO
6) AMSIK RG G.DI NARDO
7) ZELIG JET E.A.MAISTO
8) BULUX VERYNICE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) UNA BIGI KING G.DESCHI
10) BOROMIR BABA G.IMMOBILE
11) BELLA DEGLI DEI FIL.GALLO
12) ZELOGAL R.FORINO
13) UNSUNG HERO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14) ZUCCHERO FAS F.MINOPOLI
15) OSSIGENO BIGI G.IODICE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&