Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :13/6/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. ROYAL MIRAGE E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZZURRO LA SOL 1600 M.DI FRANCIA
2) ANDROMEDAGAL E.A.MAISTO
3) ALMERINDA ADNIVES GIOV.BORRINO
4) ANDREAGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) ALABAMA OP FR.TUFANO 91
6) ALCE FAS VIN. TUFANO
7) AMBRA LJ A.SILVESTRO
8) ANGELA DAVIS R.GALLUCCI
9) ALEXANDER ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ATLANTE FEG GEN.AMITRANO
11) AKHIR BY BREED V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) ALLINSU' JET V.LUONGO
13) AZZANO JET L.CUOZZO
14) ALLEZ BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
15) AGENT OP M.DE VIVO
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. ADLER DOLOMITI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANZIBAR DANY 2100 C.DE CRISTOFARO
2) ZOOM OP G.IMMOBILE
3) ZEUS CAF V.LUONGO
4) ZIMOX GP.MAISTO
5) ZORRO MIBI M.MINOPOLI JR
6) ZILAN VERYNICE GEN.AMITRANO
7) ZAR JACK A.SILVESTRO
8) ZIMARIA L.CUOZZO
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. RITZ E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALOE JET 1600 C.MAIONE
2) ASHILD DI MELETRO CL.DE FILIPPO
3) ANGELICA FR.TUFANO 91
4) A SEXYSTAR PAR M.MINOPOLI JR
5) AURA V.LUONGO
6) ANITA PRED R.GALLUCCI
7) AMELIE MABEL M.DI FRANCIA
8) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI A.SILVESTRO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. HOTEL VESUVIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARAX 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ZARINA LZ C.DE CRISTOFARO
3) ZORAYA GRAD V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ZETA ZETA BLUES ANG.BUOMPANE
5) ZIVOLA LIGHT M.ALBERICO
6) ZACK AXE E.A.MAISTO
7) ZAGABRIA SAN A.SILVESTRO
8) ZAZA STARLIGHT FR.TUFANO 91
9) ZANITA JET L.FIERRO
10) ZONDA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-17.05-PR. EXCELSIOR E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VILLAZ 2600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) VETTEL TREB R.PALOMBA
3) UGHIAN FR.TUFANO 91
4) VISCO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UDINI' D'OR V.LUONGO
6) VERNASSO JET C.MAIONE
7) VALLESUSA A.SILVESTRO
8) VICTOR BREED L.CUOZZO
9) VERYIMPORTANT PAR E.A.MAISTO
10) URUK HAI A.IMPRODA
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. ALBERGHI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VEDETTE DEL RONCO 2060 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) RIBELLE OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) UPPER DANY FR.TUFANO 91
4) SCARLATTI LUIS V.LUONGO
5) URCEUS MDM L.CUOZZO
6) TICKET TO RIDE 2080 R.GALLUCCI
7) VERY JOY 2100 R.CHIARO
8) URSA CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. HILTON E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSIASS 1600 A.RUSSO
2) TRIVI M.IMMOBILE
3) VOLTON JET L.M.RUBINO
4) TROFAL ZACK E.MARZIO
5) VALBONDIONE LUIS I.AMODIO
6) SKYLINE DANY NON PARTENTE
7) ULTERIOR VIL E.VILLANI
8) SESAR STARLIGHT FIL.GALLO
9) VICTORY WIND P.CORRADO
10) SHIVA FERM G.PALLADINO
11) VITTORIA GAR M.IACCARINO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.35-PR. HOTEL S. LUCIA E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SMORGHY E BAR 1600 G. INFIMO
2) VAULT OF ANGEL R.GALLUCCI
3) UCONWAY V.LUONGO
4) ULTRA DI CASEI A.IMPRODA
5) URANIA DE BUTY FR.TUFANO 91
6) VIAVIOLA VIP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) UNION WISE AS G.SAGGIOMO
8) PATRIOT GAR C.MAIONE
9) PACO NEC E.A.MAISTO
10) UPSIDE OP F.MINOPOLI
11) VINO ROSSO C.BELLUOMO
12) UNDERGROUND GRIF L.CUOZZO
13) SUPERSTAR FONT GP.MAISTO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&