Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :16/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.40-PR. EMILIA ZAINI E.4.950 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHARLY DU BREED 1600 ST.BALDI
2) CABIRIA GSO S.GORI
3) CHANTAL DEL RONCO M.ANGELONI
4) CLANRIO S.LAGO
5) CALL ME CAP L.PANTAROTTO
6) CUPIDO DEGLI DEI R.DAMI
7) CAUTION AS F.ACCORINTI
Corsa :2) II-14.05-PR. ZAINI CIOCCOLATO E.4.620 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORA INDAL 1600 RENE' LEGATI
2) CABRAS DI CASEI E.BALDI
3) CORSARO SAN E.BELLEI
4) CLASH LAUMAR G.D'AMBRUOSO
5) CLASSICA MATTO FR.FACCI
6) CANZONE D'AMORE A.GREPPI
7) CHANEL DELLESELVE LOR.BALDI
8) CONNIE FRANCIS C.PISCUOGLIO
9) CLUNY DEI GREPPI M.DI NICOLA A
10) CANNES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO A
11) CARPE DIEM COL A.DI NARDO
12) COUNTACH MAN.MATTEINI
13) CITY OF STARS M.VOLPATO
Corsa :3) III-14.35-PR. ZAINI PRALINE E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BORIS DEL RONCO 1600 FR.FACCI
2) BFCFRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
3) ZILLAH FONT A.GREPPI
4) RIBOT ZS E.BELLEI
5) ULASSAI E.BALDI
6) ULIVETO BARGAL V.CUSIMANO
7) BARBAROSSA GRIF M.CHELI
8) VIESTE DEI GREPPI G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) VOLO RIVARCO OP M.VOLPATO
10) BLANCKA FEL.FACCI
11) THE BEST OF GLORY R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :4) IV-15.00-PR. ZAINI CREMINI E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DUCHESSA BFC 1600 G.PRESTIPINO
2) DOCTOR CAF LOR.BALDI
3) DOTTOR BREED A.DI NARDO
4) DESERT QUEEN TAL E.BALDI
5) DANY CAPAR FR.FACCI
6) DILUCA MO M.DI NICOLA
7) DONTWORRYBEHAPPY O.ORLANDI
8) DEFENDER GRIF V.CUSIMANO
9) DAKOTA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
10) DINAMITE GRIF M.CHELI
11) D'ARRIGO G.CASILLO
12) DEDALO GRIF E.BELLEI
Corsa :5) V-15.30-PR. ZAINI DAL 1913 E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DJANGO AS 1600 E.BELLEI
2) PHILADELPHIA BO R.VECCHIONE
3) DANI A.DI NARDO
4) DIVA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
5) DISPLAY WISE L G.LOMBARDO JR
6) DUCA AS A.GREPPI
7) DEMON DELL'EST FR.FACCI
8) DAY OF GLORY E.BALDI
Corsa :6) VI-16.00-PR. ZAINI GIANDUIOTTI E.4.400 COND II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AVICA CHUCK SM 1600 RENE' LEGATI
2) BIRBONE PAR A.DI NARDO
3) BRISEIDE COL A.GREPPI
4) BIRBO CAPAR MAN.MATTEINI
5) ALVARO SOLER A.BAVERESI
6) ALEURON M.DI NICOLA
7) BENUR RISAIA TRGF G.PRESTIPINO
8) BARBIE WIND E.BELLEI
9) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
10) BRANDO M.VOLPATO
11) ADMIRAL TR R.VECCHIONE
12) BIZANTE BAR M.CHELI
Corsa :7) VII-16.25-PR. ZAINI BOERI E.4.180 CAT.F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAZZA JET 1600 A.AMORIELLO
2) ZEMON CC SM M.DI NICOLA
3) ZODIACO MATTO FR.FACCI
4) BIRKIN OP RENE' LEGATI
5) VENTO DEL PINO R.PEZZATINI
6) UDINI' FONT MAN.MATTEINI
7) VENTO SPRITZ A.DI NARDO
8) OMSK DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI
9) VAMOS OP M.CHELI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&