Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CNT-Casarano, Euro Italia Casarano
Data :2/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.10-PR. SANNICOLA E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALTAIR FKS 1600 G.MARSEGLIA
2) ALBA DI CHIARA L.GIANNUZZI
3) ARLI CHUCK SM R. VANZANELLI
4) ANTHONY TOP E.VILLANI
5) AUTHORITY WISE F.TAURO
6) A VITA RL F.RESCIO
Corsa :2) II-19.40-PR. GALATONE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIOLET GAR 1600 MG.SCARANO
2) ZICO BYE BYE A.PERNA (A) A
3) UNIVERSAL GAR LUCIA A.GENNARO (A) A
4) VAN BASTEN G.SAGGESE (A)
5) VINC DI GIRIFALCO C.LAUDISIO (A)
6) UMAGO JET NON PARTENTE
7) REXDOLLY EK G.CANDITA (A)
8) ROBBEN CAF M.RATEO
9) PIREUS CAF AL.SEMERARO (A)
10) ORPHEO D'ETE C.GALIANO
Corsa :3) III-20.10-PR. SALVE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRUSCHETTA PRED 1600 M.CISTERNINO
2) BETA PF VINC. FORNARO JR B
3) BEATA PF F. PALADINI B
4) BABY DOLL V.TORRENTE
5) BIANCA JET M. MANGIAPANE
6) BELLE BREED S.BELLITTI
7) BELLA BAIL G.GALLOSO
8) BONNY CUB S.NEGRO
9) BELLA DI CHIARA A.CONVERTINI
10) BERENICE M.MELIS
Corsa :4) IV-20.40-PR. TRICASE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATREYUS SPAV 1600 V.TORRENTE
2) ATTELOIV SAN M.CISTERNINO
3) ALAIONER CHIARA A.CONVERTINI
4) ALATA PF D.FIORE (A)
5) ALL IN ONE TUR M.MELIS
6) ALIA CHUCK SM F.MARANGI
7) AMALIA SHEBA LUCIA A.GENNARO (A)
8) ARU DEI RONCHI G.CUSIMANO
9) ALASKA REK COS.FIORE
10) ALLISON PDL G.GALLOSO
11) ALI' BABA' GO PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
12) ALLEZ BREED S.BELLITTI
Corsa :5) V-21.10-PR. TUGLIE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TISIFONE JET 1600 S.NEGRO
2) UPPITER LAKSMY A.ZIZZI
3) SCARLETTE GRIF S.BELLITTI
4) VIS ROD V.TORRENTE
5) ZAFFERANO SPAV F.MARANGI
6) ZAGOR DU LAC G.TAURO
7) UPPER RIVARCO OP MG.SCARANO
8) THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
9) UNO CUALQUIERA G.GENTILE
10) UFFIZI CLA GIU. CARAMIA
11) THIAGO MTT D.FIORE (A)
12) UBI MAIOR SM G.CUSIMANO
Corsa :6) VI-21.40-PR. SECLI' E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.2600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UWE DEL RONCO 2600 S.BELLITTI
2) UNGARO D'ESI G.CUSIMANO
3) SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
4) TENEBRA RAL I.TAMBORRINO
5) VERDINO JET V. VILLANI
6) ZAAHIRA FONT M. MANGIAPANE
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. MAGLIE E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORPE' 1600 E.MELIS C
2) UNASTELLA BIEFFE I.TAMBORRINO
3) DON BOSCO COS.FIORE
4) ZOS SLIDE SM A.ZIZZI
5) ZAMA PF F. PALADINI
6) RIO JET G.GENTILE
7) UNIQUE MATCH M.PALADINI (A)
8) VENTO ADRI V.TORRENTE
9) VICENTE CALDERON G.CUSIMANO
10) THUNDER RIVARCO F.MARANGI C
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&