Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :18/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. OWEN OF GLORY E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BERNINI JOEL 1660 D. DEL CIELO
2) BIANCO DI GAN LUCA TALPO
3) BORASSUS DE BUTY R.TOTARO
4) BRUNO GRB M.PISTONE
5) BEAUTY GAMS G.PISTONE
6) BELGIQUE BEST E.BALDI
7) BABBO TAB F.PISACANE
Corsa :2) II-15.00-PR. OLMO HOLZ E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DJ SPRITZ 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) QUEEN CS C.FERRANTI
3) DRAGONFLY DI SOLE M.PISTONE
4) DEA MAIL ALF.GAMBOZ
5) DORIS SPRITZ A.VOLPE
6) DIRITTO D'AUTORE E.BALDI
7) DOLLWO P.SCAMARDELLA
8) DIOMEDA JET F.PISACANE
Corsa :3) III-15.30-PR. TRENC DI CASEI E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUADRADO WISE L 1660 G.CASSANI
2) COMANDANTE VI O.ZORZETTO
3) CRUSOE DEI GREPPI P.SCAMARDELLA
4) CHAGALL AND GLORY E.BALDI
5) CORINA JET F.PISACANE
6) CARISMA M.PISTONE
7) CAMI HOLZ R.TOTARO
8) CUORE MATTO A.FAROLFI
9) COMETA PETRAL C.FERRANTI
Corsa :4) IV-16.00-PR. MEMORIAL CAV. ROCCO E ANTONI E.6.050 COND - INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DYLAN PAX 2060 E.BALDI
2) DHEA STARLIGHT V. MARTELLINI
3) DAPHNE WISE L A.FAROLFI
4) DIAMANTE BFC C.PISCUOGLIO
5) DARIA LAKSMY F.PISACANE
6) DANIEL AV M.PISTONE
7) DROGBA EFFE F.TROLESE
Corsa :5) V-16.25-PR. DIAMOND GILL E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMBASSADOR MATTO 1660 C.LONGO
2) BANCA ITALIA SAN G.CASSANI
3) RENOIR MATTO V. MARTELLINI
4) TEVERE ALF.GAMBOZ
5) GUYANE DE L'ITON C.PISCUOGLIO
6) SAPHIR AT F.PISACANE
7) AMSTEL MAIL R.TOTARO
8) TUKE OF ANBAR A.FAROLFI
9) URUS CAF P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :6) VI-16.50-PR. ROCCO OF GLORY E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CINDY DL 1660 G.PISTONE
2) CLELIA DEI DALTRI C.PISCUOGLIO
3) CHERRY BLOSSOM A.FINETTI
4) CHERIE DEL NORD LUCA TALPO
5) CONTRAPPUNTO F.PISACANE
6) CONNIE BASS M.PISTONE
7) CAPITAN SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
8) COLORADO NP A.ESPOSITO SR
9) CAPPELLAIO MATTO V. MARTELLINI
10) CARLINA DE GLERIS F.TROLESE
Corsa :7) VII-17.15-PR. LARRY DI ROBERTA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLUE LIGHT 1660 ST.BALDI
2) BBKING DEI VELTRI R.MICHELOTTO
3) AUGURI OP G.FOMULARO
4) ALKIMIA NP M.ZACCHERINI
5) ZEUS MATTO M.DE LUCA
6) BELVA JET A.DEVIDE'
7) ALABAMA MONROE O.ZORZETTO
8) KRACK DU CLOCHER D.EDERA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&