Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :22/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. P.ZZA MUNICIPIO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOROTEA LUIS 1660 E.A.MAISTO
2) DIVINA D'ALVIA S.DI VINCENZO
3) DELTA NAP CL.DE FILIPPO
4) DONNA ANNA G.DI NARDO
5) DIAMOND F.CINCINNATO
6) DIAMARA NON PARTENTE
7) DONTWORRY OP A.CASTALDO
8) DANUBIO FG GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) DELIRIO L.CUOZZO
10) DANDY CLEMAR ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
11) DRIBBLING NAP R.FORINO
12) DARK ORS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) DIOR DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
14) DONA VJ G.IODICE
15) DAFNE JET A.SILVESTRO
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. P.ZZA SAN DOMENICO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANCOPE' 1660 G.IMMOBILE
2) BITHIA DI CASEI F.MINOPOLI
3) BALTIMORA SPAV V.GALLO
4) ZYBY CAF U.DI VINCENZO
5) AMBRA LJ S.DI VINCENZO
6) BONERA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) FUEGO DU BOULAY FIL.GALLO
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. P.ZZA MAZZINI E.4.840 CAT. E GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZETAWAY FOX 1660 E.VILLANI
2) ATOS DEI VELTRI C.CICCARELLI
3) BAHAMAS AS V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) ARGENTO JET L.FARINA JR
5) VOLUSIANO PDL G.MARSEGLIA
6) ALL MAIL FIL.ESPOSITO
7) ZENIGATA E.SOMMA
8) TALEGGIO LUNG M.IACCARINO
9) ZIMOX M.IMMOBILE
10) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM G.ABAGNALE
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. P.ZZA VITT EMANUELE E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CONCORDIA 1660 V.GALLO
2) COSTANTINO JET A.SILVESTRO
3) COBRA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
4) CEVALOTTO B.BEVILACQUA
5) CHERE DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
6) CONTE FILMONT S.DI VINCENZO
7) CINECITTA' PAR F.CINCINNATO
8) COMMANDER ERRE P.P.SCHETTINO
9) COSMO LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) CARDINE LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) CHIARA DEGLIULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
12) CRISTIAN EG E.A.MAISTO
13) CSI LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. AVERSA NORMANNA E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DORICUSS 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
2) DAINO CAPAR F.CAPANNA A
3) DILETTA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) DISCARDA JET S.BEVILACQUA
5) DAKOTA EK G.RICCIO A
6) DIOS AMA BAR M.MINOPOLI JR
7) DOVECEMUSICALEONE G.DI NARDO
8) DEMIMOORE TREB CL.DE FILIPPO
9) DROP JET S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. P.ZZA MONTEBELLO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEATRICESS 1660 S.DI VINCENZO
2) BORA DU KRAS L.SIDDI
3) BABA' IDO C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) BOCCIOLO DEL SUD G.DI NARDO
5) BEAUTIFUL BOY M.MINOPOLI JR
6) BEAUTY AMG U.DI VINCENZO
7) ALBIOL FILMONT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) BABA DAGA EFFESSE L.CUOZZO
9) BYE BYE LASER V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) BIRBONA C.PALOMBA
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. P.ZZA MARCONI E.3.850 CAT. F M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AEREO JET 2060 R.GALLUCCI
2) ZECCHINODORO FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
3) ZULU' EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
4) OSSIGENO BIGI G.IODICE
5) UTILE OP R.FORINO
6) BARONE V.PRISCO
7) URIEL FR.TUFANO 91
8) UNICO GIA SHEBA FIL.GALLO
9) UISCHY SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) ZERIA DI CASEI F.MINOPOLI
11) ALIANTE IDO E.A.MAISTO
12) AKHIR BY BREED V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) VOLO DEARGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&