Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :19/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. ROSOLINO C.NAZ. E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSISI PAX 1600 L.MESSINEO
2) ARTAK S.CINTURA JR.
3) ARTEMISIA GAR D.DI MAIO
4) ALCYONE RAB A.PECORARO JR.
5) ATASFAITEIRR SAN G.MESSINEO
6) ATINA RISAIA TRGF L.LA ROSA
7) AYON RAB N.CINTURA
8) ARDEA WISE G.LO VERDE
9) AIDA GRIF A.DI CHIARA
10) AUDACEZ A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. PELLEGRINI C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLOKAM 1600 L.MESSINEO
2) BRUNO ALVES G.LO VERDE A
3) BLUSH BI G.MESSINEO
4) BALLERINA EGRAL L.LA ROSA
5) BAUTIZO A.DI CHIARA A
6) BIJOUX DI GAIA N.CINTURA
7) BRILLANTISSIMA A.PECORARO JR.
8) BUCEFALO LEONE A.BUZZITTA
9) BLITZ FKS D.DI MAIO
10) BELKAM C.GIORDANO
11) BRUTUTE JET S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. CAGNOTTO E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMYRA EFFE 2200 D.DI MAIO
2) ALLYSON DI GAIA N.CINTURA
3) ANASTASIA GRIF A.BUZZITTA
4) AZKABAN FONT S.CINTURA JR.
5) ARGOKAM C.GIORDANO
6) AUREA WISE L G.MESSINEO
7) ANIA RICH L.MANCUSO
8) ALQUITRANA G.LO VERDE
9) ALE D'EFFE A.PECORARO JR.
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. MAGNINI II TRIS E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHEILA BOSS 1600 G.MESSINEO
2) URANIA BI A.DI CHIARA
3) UNA BON DVM S.CINTURA JR.
4) UNGARETTI ORS A.PECORARO JR.
5) UBAY DOC L.MAIORANA
6) ZORAIDA FONT L.MESSINEO
7) VOLO RIVARCO OP D.DI MAIO
8) ZUM LC F.SCO PUCCIO
9) VIS DI GIRIFALCO G.LO VERDE
10) ZOOM ROC N.CINTURA
11) TRY AGAIN A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. NUOTO E.9.900 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRENTA RL 1600 C.GIORDANO
2) BOUTIQUE S.CINTURA JR.
3) BANTU' DEI GREPPI L.LA ROSA
4) BORA DI POGGIO L.MESSINEO
5) BLUE TRAIN A.BUZZITTA B
6) BATA DE COLA D.DI MAIO
7) BE POP FERM G.LO VERDE B
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. FILIPPI E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICO OP 2200 A.DI CHIARA
2) VOICI AS C.GIORDANO
3) TOPS HOLZ G.LO VERDE
4) UNION OP D.DI MAIO
5) STEVEMCQUEEN TREB L.LA ROSA
6) OTTAVIO DL F.LA ROSA 91
7) ZANKOS S.CINTURA JR.
8) UFFICIO JET L.MANCUSO
9) URONOMETRA A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. PALTRINIERI II TRIS E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UCCI UCCI PLAY 1600 F.LA ROSA JR C
2) STEFANO HP A.PECORARO JR.
3) RITA DI SGREI S.CINTURA JR.
4) TOUAREG RODI A.BUZZITTA D
5) UNICOM P.MIRINO
6) ZAFFIRIO G.CORDOVA
7) USEMILLA G.AGNELLO
8) ZAZA BOND A.DI CHIARA
9) VINCENT AMG L.LA ROSA C
10) ZUFFA OP G.LO VERDE
11) TCHIN TCHIN G.ZANCA D
12) TERRIFIC GIO L.MESSINEO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&