Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :13/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. NORRIE HANOVER E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FURIA LOVE BALDO 1640 SANTO MOLLO
2) FANTASTICA FAS R.VECCHIONE
3) FIRST JULYCON A.GOCCIADORO
4) FREIA SL MASS.CASTALDO
5) FOLGORE FI A.FAROLFI
6) FACE TO FACE EFFE E.BELLEI
Corsa :2) II-19.55-PR. JERMYN STREET E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRAZY CAST 1640 MASS.CASTALDO
2) CORIOLANO PEL S.PISCUOGLIO
3) DAISY DUCK LUCA TALPO
4) CORCOVADO R.VECCHIONE
5) DUBAI JET M.RAIMO
6) DIVA FERM SANTO MOLLO
7) DOLCE NERA ZS A.FAROLFI
Corsa :3) III-20.20-PR. NEVELE OPYMPIAN E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FESTER NP 2040 F.PISACANE
2) FENALU' ST SANTO MOLLO
3) FAN IDOLE LAKSMY R.VECCHIONE
4) FORMULA UNO GSO E.BELLEI
5) FAVORITA RENE' LEGATI
6) FATOU DI POGGIO A.GOCCIADORO
7) FRUMENTO M.CHELI
8) FILE DANS LE VENT A.FAROLFI
9) FIRST WIND CANF C.PISCUOGLIO
10) FOSTER GLORY M.PISTONE
Corsa :4) IV-20.45-PR. FINAL FURLONG E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERNESTO SPRITZ 1640 A.FAROLFI
2) EDISON VEZ SANTO MOLLO
3) ECLATANTE SE R.VECCHIONE
4) ELISA JET F.PETTINARI
5) EYES BLACK A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :5) V-21.15-PR. KT'S TUNE E.9.570 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CERBERO TREBI' 1640 RENE' LEGATI
2) CRYSTAL ROSS C.PISCUOGLIO
3) BREEDING DEMI E.BELLEI
4) BENVENUTO PAR A.GOCCIADORO
5) BIANCA DEL SILE A.FAROLFI
Corsa :6) VI-21.40-PR. SUPER FREDDIE - TROFEO DELLE E.4.840 INVITO M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOHEMIAN RAPSODY 2040 A.BORTOLAMEAZZI
2) URACO FERM F. PARUSSATI
3) DREAM OF OWEN R.MICHELOTTO
4) DRIVE JET S.LAGO
5) BENJAMIN BRU S.MASON
6) ADMIRAL MEN P.G.MICHELOTTO
7) BENVENUTA DL 2060 G.CARLOTTO
8) CHERIE DEL NORD G.PALOMBARINI
9) VENUSIA JET M.BRESSAN
10) ASIA JET M.MICHELOTTO
11) BIP BIP MTT GIA.MIOTTO
12) ZENO TAB S.DE LENA
Corsa :7) VII-22.05-PR. G. P. IVONE GRASSETTO - MEM E.37.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINCERO' GAR 1640 A.FAROLFI
2) COINTREAU FED.ESPOSITO
3) B A SUPERHERO A.GOCCIADORO
4) ALTASETA DEL PINO E.BELLEI A
5) DOLCE VIKY M.PISTONE
6) DALI PRAV RENE' LEGATI A
Corsa :8) VIII-22.35-PR. ANTWERP HANOVER E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVENT ROSE 1640 MAU.SCALA
2) EHLERT AMA F.PISACANE
3) ERCOLINO JET A.GOCCIADORO
4) ENNIO GRIF M.PISTONE
5) ELETTRA BI L.TALPO JR
6) ELEGANTE GSO C.PISCUOGLIO
7) ELGIN BAYLOR LUCA TALPO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&