Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :6/6/2023
Corsa :1) I-19.25-PR. BMW E.4.840 COND.GENT.NASTR M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DALOA DEI GREPPI 2020 F.TAURO
2) DORIANO EK G.MARSEGLIA
3) DEMETRA MC 2040 V.A.PUNZI
4) DANGEROUS HOOVES P.SBOCCHI
5) DARDO DEGLI DEI L.CURATO
6) DOVIZIOSO C. BRIGANTE
7) DESIDERIO RAL R.PALADINI
8) DECLA DI CHIARA NON PARTENTE
Corsa :2) II-19.55-PR. MERCEDES E.3.850 INVITO M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALE DEGLI ULIVI 2020 G.CARAMIA
2) CLELIA DORIAL M.MELIS
3) HALFMOON LIGHT R.TAMBURRANO
4) BARBARELLA A.ZIZZI
5) VINELLA A.CONVERTINI
6) ADOLF INDAL S.BELLITTI
7) CALIMA DI POGGIO F.MARANGI
Corsa :3) III-20.25-PR. LANCIA E.6.050 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOODOO DEI GREPPI 1600 C.MAIONE
2) COBLENZA R.TAMBURRANO
3) ARTICO JET D.MARINO'
4) AMOUR A BELLE M.ORLANDO A
5) BYRON DI POGGIO F.MARANGI
6) CLIMBER G.DI NARDO
7) STEPPING SPACEBOY SAL.LUONGO A
8) CHILOE DEI GREPPI A.CONVERTINI
Corsa :4) IV-20.55-PR. FERRARI E.6.270 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELTON JACK 2020 C.MAIONE
2) ELISIR NAP G.DI NARDO
3) ENEGO MATTO SAL.LUONGO
4) ECLISSI SUBA S.BELLITTI
5) ELEMIS D'ORIO COS.FIORE
6) EXCALIBUR LG G.D'ALCONZO
7) EVIL EYES M.MELIS
8) ELCHE DEI GREPPI R.TAMBURRANO
9) EROS PRED A.ZIZZI
Corsa :5) V-21.25-PR. TOYOTA E.2.860 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANIMO TUR 1600 M.MELIS
2) UPPITER LAKSMY G.CANDITA (A)
3) BENITO INDAL C.MAIONE
4) CLIVIA EK G.GENTILE
5) ALIGHIERI CLA G.DI NARDO
6) COMMANDER DANIEL S.BELLITTI
7) AGONISTA STIFT G.CUSIMANO
8) CONTE DI VALMONT A.ZIZZI
9) ZINGARO DEI RUM F.FIORE
10) ZEUS FOREST G.GALLOSO
11) BILLABONG VINC. FORNARO JR
12) CALICANTO JET COS.FIORE
Corsa :6) VI-21.55-PR. FIAT E.5.720 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EMOZIONE DI TOM 1600 F.MARANGI
2) EILEENGAL S.BELLITTI
3) ELECTRA KEY COL R.TAMBURRANO
4) ELLEBORO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ESERINA SAN COS.FIORE
6) ELVIS FALU F.FIORE B
7) EVA KANT GRIF G.DI NARDO
8) ECLISSILUNARE NAP G.GALLOSO B
9) ELY DORIAL M.MELIS
10) ENGEL PAX G.D'ALCONZO
11) EXELAND SPAV A.ZIZZI
12) EROE DOC A.CONVERTINI
Corsa :7) VII-22.25-PR. LAMBORGHINI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DENISE BRIG 1600 R.TAMBURRANO
2) DESTINO OP G.GENTILE
3) DROGON VINC. FORNARO JR
4) DONATELLO WF C.MAIONE
5) DAYANA GFL COS.FIORE
6) DRAVA DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
7) DERBY ZACK LG G.D'ALCONZO
8) DANIELLE JET G.IODICE C
9) DUELL DA L.ESPOSITO
10) DANCER GAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR C
11) DARK QUEEN MOON G.DI NARDO
12) DOPO DELLA CAVA A.ZIZZI
13) DENVER FA G.GALLOSO
14) DANTE MATCH A.MARSEGLIA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&