Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :3/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.40-PR. GUERNICA - FEMMINE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMARTH 1600 GIOV.DE SIMONE JR
2) ADA GRACE G.LAZZAZZARA
3) AMIRA JACK N.MINOPOLI A
4) ACHITA JACK I.AMODIO A
5) ASMIRA L.ESPOSITO JR
6) AUREA GM E.VILLANI
7) ALIDAZ V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) ANTIGONE RAB A.SIMIOLI
9) ANTARTIDE CLEMAR V.IACCARINO
Corsa :2) II-20.05-PR. NOTTE STELLATA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUCCAGNA JET 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) CAVOUR GRIF G.P.MINNUCCI
3) CARSON DI POGGIO G.DI NARDO
4) CORNERUSS U.DI VINCENZO
5) CARBON COKE PEL R.GALLUCCI
6) CALICO' SKIES M.MINOPOLI JR
7) CALIFORNIADRIMING P.CARAZZA
8) CICLONE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :3) III-20.30-PR. IL BACIO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMARANTO JET 2100 FR.TUFANO 91
2) ANTONIO BOCCINO L.SIDDI
3) AZURE FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
4) AMBRA LJ R.GALLUCCI
5) ASSISI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ARDESIO G.P.MINNUCCI
7) AMULETO LUIS G.DI NARDO
8) ALGERIA JET V.GALLO
9) ACHILLE CAF U.DI VINCENZO
10) ALIANTE REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
Corsa :4) IV-20.55-PR. LA PRIMAVERA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLOND SAGE 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) BARRACUDA JET G.AMITRANO
3) BILBO DORIAL G.FARUOLO
4) BRILLANTISSIME A.SIMIOLI
5) BILO JEPSON M.DE VIVO
6) BONETTO CAS F.DE CRISTOFARO
7) BULL MAIL M.MINOPOLI JR
8) BRIVIDO JET G.P.MINNUCCI
9) BALDWIN L.CUOZZO
Corsa :5) V-21.25-PR. QUADRI FAMOSI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENOBIAGAL 1600 E.A.MAISTO
2) VASCO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZARBON GP.MAISTO
4) VERDONE JET G.DI NARDO
5) VOLIMPIA SLID SM G.AMITRANO
6) VAIN A.SIMIOLI
7) VIDEALE FAS R.FORINO
8) ZIGGURAT GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) VALLE INCANTATA L.CUOZZO
10) ZANTE BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
11) ZAFFERANO JET D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :6) VI-21.50-PR. LA GIOCONDA E.6.600 CAT. E/D M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VELINA WISE AS 1600 G.AMITRANO
2) VENUS FERM FR.TUFANO 91
3) UNDERSTAND L.CUOZZO
4) UTILE OP V.GALLO
5) ZIPPY FREEDOM LF M.MINOPOLI JR
6) MARLON OM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) VOODOO DEI GREPPI L.SIDDI
8) ROMBO DI CANNONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
9) URANIUSS U.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. L'URLO E.3.080 CAT. G M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRUPIALE JET 2100 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) VERGIANO L.FIERRO
3) ZEROTONDO ZAN R.GALLUCCI
4) UNIVERSO SM E.A.MAISTO
5) VANGOG DEI VELTRI L.CUOZZO
6) CARUSO VOLSIN G.AMITRANO
7) VIGOR DEI VELTRI ROB.D'ALESSANDRO (A
8) ROMANOV BI GIUSY SAVARESE(A)
9) VIRDIS EFFE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ZAGABRIA MAIL GP.MAISTO
11) ROBY ALCA G.DI NARDO
12) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM M.MINOPOLI JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&