Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :15/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. SHARASTANY AS E.3.080 RECL. ALLIEVI M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAYMAN DEI GREPPI 1660 S.PISCUOGLIO
2) BACCO BACHO' L.TALPO JR
3) DELMONICA MATTO MASS.ROMANO
4) BATIZ M.CIARROCCHI (A)
5) ATOS DEI VELTRI S.OLLIO
6) BIGIARELLA REK L.RAFFA (A)
7) DILETTA TRIO M.ROSATI
8) AZZURRA TAB S.MANGONI
9) AURA DEL RONCO G.CASELLA
10) DALLAS DEI GREPPI AL.ESPOSITO
11) AMELY PAN D.TRINCA
Corsa :2) II-14.55-PR. SIMON PAN E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FUNDY DEI GREPPI 2060 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) FIDEL CASTRO FR.FACCI
3) FALCO DELL'EST A.DI NARDO
4) FURIA LOVE BALDO S.MIRAGLIA
5) FUERA A.BIGLIARDI
6) FILIRA MOON A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :3) III-15.20-PR. REAL BEACH E.5.500 CAT. F-E GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AARON DEL RONCO 1660 L.PANTAROTTO
2) VASTERBO SKY HIGH MICH.ROSSI
3) BELLA P.ROMANO
4) BLUEZ FAB.MARTINELLI
5) VENANZO JET F.MONTI
6) BLACKFIRE HORSE DAN.DALL'OLIO
7) BLANCKA M.ANGELONI
8) KAPTAH MAR.CASTALDO
9) CAMELOT ERRE A.ORLANDI GD
10) DUCHESSA GRIF O.ZORZETTO
11) BACAU DI CASEI L.PASQUALINI
Corsa :4) IV-15.45-PR. TROPERO LASER E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLOIRIDA LAKE 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) FESTACONTINUAPARK R.VECCHIONE
3) FAUNA JET AND.VITAGLIANO
4) FREESIA MTT LOR.BALDI
5) FLY M.CHELI
6) FIONAVAR RANCH S.MIRAGLIA
7) FIAMMA TREBI' A.DI NARDO
8) FROZEN DEI GREPPI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) FRECCIA LIGHT C.PISCUOGLIO
10) UNICA SLM A.GOCCIADORO
11) FIOR DI LOTO COL M.PISTONE
Corsa :5) V-16.10-PR. TURBINE FGF E.5.060 CONDIZ. NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERNALDO BENAL 2060 S.MIRAGLIA
2) EVA LIGHT G.CASSANI
3) EMOTION BI A.GOCCIADORO A
4) EGBERTO MAIL M.CHELI
5) EMMA POINT M.PISTONE
6) ELE LAMBORGHINI R.VECCHIONE
7) EVAN SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
8) EVITA TRIO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) ESEDRA CUB C.PISCUOGLIO
10) EVA KANT EFFE 2080 A.GJONI
11) EASTWOOD BI R.PEZZATINI A
12) ENEA TAV A.DI NARDO
Corsa :6) VI-16.35-PR. STERMINADOUR LAV E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ENGY DI JESI 1660 S.LONGO
2) ERICA MOLETTA L.TALPO JR
3) ELLIE GEORGE R.VECCHIONE
4) EROINA JET M.PISTONE
5) ELODIE WF G.CASSANI
6) EBREZZA G.SANSEVERINO
7) ENIGMA SI S.MIRAGLIA
8) EMILY MARK D.CUGLINI
9) EASTER CAV ENR.STEFANI
10) ELETTRICA TRIO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
11) EMMA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
12) EVENING STAR FERM D.DI STEFANO
13) EMOZIONE CAP R.PEZZATINI
14) ENERGIA DI MARE S.VALENTINO
Corsa :7) VII-17.00-PR. RATAK E.9.570 F/ED/CB NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTRAS GRIF 2060 ANI.VITAGLIANO B
2) DORA PAN G.SANSEVERINO
3) DUCHESSA LA TORRE M.CHELI
4) VOLTON JET R.RUVOLO
5) BLUE LIGHT M.PISTONE
6) VAOMAR E.OSSANI
7) VICO DEL RONCO P.PANTAROTTO
8) VICTOR LEO S.MIRAGLIA
9) VAMOS OP AND.VITAGLIANO B
10) DOKTOR ADRI A.GJONI
11) ANITA SPRITZ 2080 A.FAROLFI
12) ZAR DEI BABA A.RASPANTE
13) CERTEZZA GRIM ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
14) CHRISTOFER JET A.GOCCIADORO
15) BARNABA BABA O.ZORZETTO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&