Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :10/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. FRUTTI AUTUNNALI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOLT AS 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) BIRBA RAL GEN.AMITRANO
3) BRIOSS U.DI VINCENZO
4) BOATO DI NO C.MAIONE
5) BLUEDAISY FOX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BEWARE NOF M.PIGNATELLI
7) BARBARESCO GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) BRIGHELLA G.CUSIMANO
9) BOLERO GAR V.LUONGO
10) BONETTO STAR G.IMMOBILE
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. CASTAGNA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANGELICO 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) AMERICA SAN B.BEVILACQUA
3) ARES LL L.CUOZZO
4) ANTHONY ZS C.MAIONE
5) AMORE AMG M.ORLANDO
6) ANTONIO ZEN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) AURIOL L.FIERRO
8) ADRIAN FALU I.FIERRO
9) ARISTOCRATIC ERRE L.CURATO
10) AMICO MIO FEG V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) ADRENALINE BI GEN.AMITRANO
12) ARUNTE RAB C.DE CRISTOFARO
13) ANITA DIPA G.CUSIMANO
14) AUSTRIA JET G.DI NARDO
15) ALCE FAS V.LUONGO
16) ADIOSS NON PARTENTE
17) AIRONE CANF G.IMMOBILE
18) ATTELOIV SAN M.CISTERNINO
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. UVA C.NAZ. E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALRIK DI MELETRO 1600 GEN.AMITRANO
2) ALIGHIERI CLA L.CUOZZO
3) AGUARIO CAS R.GALLUCCI
4) ARROW DEGLI ULIVI D.DI MAIO
5) ALDEBARAN ROB G.DI NARDO
6) AMORMIO G.CUSIMANO
7) ALEXANDER ABY FA.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
8) A SEXYQUEEN PAR A.CASTALDO
9) AMBUSS U.DI VINCENZO
10) ARAMIS GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) AMORE DI NO V.LUONGO
12) ARISTEO CAF C.MAIONE
13) ARTATERME JET M.VECCHIONE
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. MIRTILLO C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THANK YOU 1600 G.CUSIMANO
2) UTILE OP CL.DE FILIPPO
3) TANQUE GPD F.CASILLO (A)
4) SELVAGGIA CAF FA.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
5) VENUS CANF G.IMMOBILE
6) VINCENT AND GLORY C.DE CRISTOFARO
7) VILLARI U.DI VINCENZO
8) VINCENT RENATO R.GALLUCCI
9) URBAN AN M.ROTUNDI
10) VAJAN ZACK I.FIERRO
11) ESPRESSO FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) UMIKA C.MAIONE
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. MORA C.NAZ. E.4.180 CAT.F GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TELMA 1600 FABIO ESPOSITO
2) UTE DI MELETRO IOLANDA IANNACO
3) SERAFINO HP O.TRUDI
4) VILLAZ M.PANICO
5) ULFA L.CURATO
6) TRAVAIL FERM FIL.GALLO
7) TALETE DEIMAR C.CICCARELLI
8) VERY DI CELO ANT.MELISSA
9) TEMPESTA CAF M.IMMOBILE
10) UBERA SF G.GNOFFO
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. NOCCIOLA C.NAZ. E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ST JOHN VERYNICE 1600 L.CUOZZO
2) ULTIMATUM MOON I.FIERRO A
3) ONLY ONE DIAMOND CL.DE FILIPPO A
4) VAIRINALDON ONGI F.CASILLO (A)
5) RAVEL BROOKE U.DI VINCENZO
6) TORQUATO BLAK P.P.SCHETTINO
7) RIVALE D'AMORE FA.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
8) VATANEN M.CISTERNINO B
9) OFF LIMITS OM G.DI NARDO
10) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
11) SCARLET LUX M.ROTUNDI
12) PEDRO MAC C.DE CRISTOFARO B
13) SUMMERTIME GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-18.15-PR. MELOGRANO C.NAZ. E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOLDER AS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZEFIRO GRIF G.DI NARDO
3) ZANZIBAR DANY C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) ZANNA BIANCA BASS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) ZINA STAR CL.DE FILIPPO
6) ZOWER CC SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) ZIP WISE L M.ROTUNDI
8) ZENZERO GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
9) ZOFF DEGLI ULIVI D.DI MAIO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&