Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :25/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. ZARDOZ E.3.080 CAT.G GENTL 40V M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTOPICO GRIF 2020 G.TACCONI
2) ZIG ZAG OP FED.BONGIOVANNI
3) VERY ROC M.PIERINI
4) ALFREDO DIPA D.DELLA MAGGIORE
5) BARRACUDA JET G.GHIRARDINI
6) AMERICA DI RISAIA A.MANFREDI
7) BIRGIT C.DAMI
8) OHAN DEI GREPPI G.VITI
9) VERACE KEY S.MENICHETTI
10) AFRODITE ORS F.ACCORINTI
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. BELMEZ E.6.050 MAIDEN M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DYNAMO CAM BAR 2020 M.VOLPATO
2) DABIH ETOILE M.CHELI
3) DURBAN DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
4) DONNA D'AMORE SM A.GOCCIADORO
5) DANY CAPAR FR.FACCI
6) DELTA WISE AS A.DI NARDO
7) DUCA DEL BAR E.BELLEI
8) DEFENDER GRIF V.CUSIMANO
9) DENZEL DEI DALTRI C.PISCUOGLIO
10) DANTE CLA S.CAPENTI
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. GIUSEPPE GUZZINATI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COMPILATION 1600 LOR.BALDI
2) INTREPIDE TURGOT A.GOCCIADORO
3) CONAN OP E.BELLEI
4) CORLEONE FI A.DI NARDO
5) CONRAD DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
6) CARLOS OP M.CHELI
7) COBALTO DI NO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :4) IV-15.20-PR. UNIFORZ E.4.180 COND II TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CATHERINE REK 2020 FR.FACCI
2) CONFLITTO OP MAN.MATTEINI
3) CORTES DEI GREPPI E.BALDI
4) CALOGERO RG A.GREPPI
5) CRISALLEN R.BIAGINI
6) CHICO DEI DALTRI C.PISCUOGLIO
7) CUSTER DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
8) CINZIA A.DI NARDO
9) CHARIF OP A.GOCCIADORO
10) COMMODORO HORSE K.BERRI
11) CARTAGENA PAX S.VALENTINO
12) CICLONE PETRAL E.BELLEI
13) CLARK VIK D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :5) V-15.50-PR. UMBRO DI GRANA E.4.400 COND II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARCO DEI FEBI 1600 D.ANGELETTI
2) BEATRICE SAN V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) ADONE DELLE SELVE FR.FACCI
4) BATIK DELLE BADIE MAN.MATTEINI
5) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
6) BUDDUSO LIPPI E.BALDI
7) BRISEIDE COL A.GREPPI
8) BENUR RISAIA TRGF G.PRESTIPINO
9) BARBAROSSA GRIF M.CHELI
10) BAIKA DEI RONCHI M.DI NICOLA
11) BRUNITA CAF L.BECCHETTI
12) BAGHEERA GAR A.DI NARDO
Corsa :6) VI-16.15-PR. ESOTICO PRAD E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AURORA KEY 2020 S.MATTERA JR
2) ANOUK GRAD C.PISCUOGLIO A
3) BREZZA GRAD V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA A
4) ARTATERME JET S.VALENTINO
5) ZARINA D'AMORE A.DI NARDO
6) BULL MAIL L.BECCHETTI
7) BFCFRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
8) VOLO RIVARCO OP A.GREPPI
9) AKIKO FONT E.BALDI
10) RABAT DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
11) ATHENA GRIF M.CHELI
Corsa :7) VII-16.40-PR. ZEBU E.5.060 CAT.E M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEFIR DELLE BADIE 2020 MAN.MATTEINI
2) SPIRIT ROBY R.BIAGINI
3) ELECTROCHOC C.PISCUOGLIO
4) ZAGOR DAF A.GOCCIADORO
5) ZEPHYRUS BAR A.DI NARDO
6) ALESSANDRO BAR K.BERRI
7) PROBO OP E.MONI
8) ANTEO DEL RONCO E.BELLEI
9) ASTRALESS A.GREPPI
10) SEVESO E.MASOERO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&