Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :14/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. NUOTO (PRIMA PROVA) E.1.540 CAT. G ASP ALL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANTHONY TOP 1660 GL.CARTA
2) UGLY OP L.ORLANDO
3) ZENIGATA S.SQUITIERI
4) AMBUSS P.BEVILACQUA
5) UTAVIAN DEL RONCO S.CIOTOLA
6) ZAGOR SAN M.LIMONGELLI
7) RONNIE ALLMAR FRANCESCO P. PASTOR
8) BERIOL S.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :2) II-14.55-PR. NUOTO (SECONDA PROVA) E.1.540 CAT. G ASP ALL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBALDO MANY 1660 M.DONNARUMMA
2) URAGANO FKS C.PARAGLIOLA
3) ALCATRAZ GEO D.CHIARO
4) ATHENA GIFONT A.VENEROSO
5) ZIBALDONE JET ORL.PASTORE
6) VERY DI CASEI B.CHIAPPETTA
7) UBALDO CAPAR G.SIDDI
Corsa :3) III-15.25-PR. BASKET E.4.180 COND. GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CONCHIGLIA JET 1660 ANG.SILVESTRO
2) CANDY GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
3) COLDPLAY WISE L M.IACCARINO
4) CRUDELIA COL V.D'ALESSANDRO
5) COSMO DEGLI ULIVI C.PERFETTO
6) CAOS LL C.ORLANDO SR
7) CARONTE GRIF J.BRISCHETTO
Corsa :4) IV-15.55-PR. CANOTTAGGIO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DELTA FAS 1660 R.GALLUCCI
2) DANUSA KEY COL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) DEMETRAGAL B.BEVILACQUA
4) DURIBA JET FIL.GALLO
5) DORIS DEGLI ULIVI S.DI VINCENZO
6) DOROTEA LUIS E.A.MAISTO
7) DADANIAZ P.P.SCHETTINO
8) DATURA DE BUTY U.DI VINCENZO
9) DEMETRIA OP A.SIMIOLI
10) DOMINANTE D'ORIO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-16.25-PR. ATLETICA LEGGERA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHANTAL RG 1660 L.PANICO
2) CARBON COKE PEL V.LUONGO
3) CEVALOTTO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) COMANDO LUIS F.MINOPOLI
5) COBAIN RUN G.IMMOBILE
6) CRASH LEONE P.PALUMBO JR
7) CHOPIN GM S.DI VINCENZO
8) CARBONE ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :6) VI-16.55-PR. SCHERMA E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DREYFUS BI 1660 V.LUONGO
2) DOVECEMUSICALEONE L.CIMMINO
3) DISCOVERY AS FIL.GALLO
4) DONAL AL R.PALOMBA
5) DANDY MAIL A.SIMIOLI
6) DONATUSS S.DI VINCENZO
7) DALIA DEI RONCHI R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :7) VII-17.20-PR. CICLISMO E.4.840 CAT. GFE NASTRI M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARA SCO 2040 A.PERNA (A)
2) BRANDON G.IMMOBILE
3) BABA' IDO C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) ZELIG JET E.A.MAISTO
5) AKHIR BY BREED V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) SPITFIRE GAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) UMIKA 2060 S.DI VINCENZO
8) ZOLA' EGRAL R.GALLUCCI A
9) VALERIO SAN A.SIMIOLI A
10) SCARLATTI LUIS V.LUONGO
Corsa :8) VIII-17.45-PR. VELA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLADONNAD' ARC 1660 R.GALLUCCI
2) BUGATTI FERM G.IODICE
3) UKELIA D'ORIO P.P.SCHETTINO
4) ZADOR CL.DE FILIPPO
5) BARRACUDA GAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BEAUTY AMG U.DI VINCENZO
7) BENEDETTO LASER L.SIDDI
8) BALDWIN L.CUOZZO
9) BAYARD OK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ZIRAK A.SIMIOLI
11) BRUNELLO GRIM V.LUONGO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&